Zum Ausdrucken bitte Namen anklicken

Online-Urkunden des 35. Werdauer Waldlaufes vom 14.04.2013

sortiert nach Name
Nr. Name St.-Nr. Verein Lauf AK Platz AK Zeit
1Abel, Ines 4013 Berlin Marathon W50 3 5:35:08
2Ahrend, Uwe 2120 ESV Lok-Zwickau Halbmarathon M50 3 1:41:07
3Albert, Denny 1143 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau-Radsport 10 km-Lauf MHKl 2 0:39:00
4Armoneit, Ingo 1142 Fw Laueterbach 10 km-Lauf MHKl 3 0:40:41
5Bätz, Theo 1045 Werdau 10 km-Lauf MSchB 2 1:00:01
6Balcar, Thomas 2013 Mülsen läuft Halbmarathon M55 1 1:43:03
7Bastian, Dieter 2010 DJK LC Vorra Halbmarathon M45 3 1:32:10
8Bastian, Gabi 2011 DJK LC Vorra Halbmarathon W45 1 1:37:50
9Bauer, Stefan 2089 Zwickauer Windhunde Halbmarathon M40 3 1:30:03
10Bedtke, Norman 4008 Laufen in Leipzig Marathon M30 2 3:43:45
11Beer, Dieter 2106 Seiffen Halbmarathon M50 1 1:37:36
12Beitlich, Tina 1021 Leubnitz 10 km-Lauf WHKl 3 0:59:13
13Berger, Andreas 1044 Team Outfit Werdau 10 km-Lauf M40 3 0:42:47
14Berger, Ina 1043 Team Stein-Bikes 10 km-Lauf W30 1 0:53:20
15Bettermann, Uwe 1135 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km-Lauf M50 2 0:48:22
16Blumtritt, Ute 4003 Chemnitz Marathon W50 1 3:44:35
17Bretschneider, Maik 2130 Zwickau Halbmarathon MJun 1 1:43:36
18Conrad, Rainer 1082 Oschatz 10 km-Lauf M65 1 0:48:29
19Delling, Thomas 4033 LV Limbach 2000 Marathon M40 1 3:16:09
20Drechsel, Dr. Uwe 4004 LATV Plauen Marathon M55 1 3:31:03
21Drechsler, Thomas 2067 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon M45 1 1:24:49
22Dutschke, Werner 2073 SV Schönheide Halbmarathon M75 1 2:01:56
23Effenberger, Günter 2145 Lohma Halbmarathon M55 3 1:52:16
24Fache, Felix 2006 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon M70 2 2:03:19
25Fischer, Christine 4053 FSV Jena Marathon W30 2 3:41:25
26Fischer, Ute 4023 TSV 1888 Falkenau Marathon W45 2 4:24:16
27Flade, Matthias 2093 TV Münchberg Halbmarathon M30 1 1:16:57
28Frühauf, Jannik 1139 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km-Lauf MSchB 1 0:54:31
29Franz, Yvonne 1017 SV Zwickau 04 10 km-Lauf W35 2 0:50:02
30Gerstenberger, Eric 2046 Werdau Halbmarathon MHKl 2 1:36:09
31Giegling, Gabriele 1053 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km-Lauf W50 1 0:52:38
32Ginzel, Bernadette 1112 Zwönitz 10 km-Lauf WHKl 1 0:50:55
33Grünert, Mario 4028 CVJM Chemnitz Marathon M45 3 3:54:12
34Große, Annett 2083 VSC Klingenthal Halbmarathon W40 1 1:41:42
35Grubbert, Martin 4011 Lauftreff Hainsacker Marathon M55 3 4:01:05
36Hecker, Mario 1105 FSV Meuselwitz 10 km-Lauf M45 2 0:40:51
37Hein, Carsten 1126 Sport-Werk.net Annaberg 10 km-Lauf M30 1 0:35:15
38Henneberg, Stefan 1141 Triathlon Team Vogtland 10 km-Lauf M30 2 0:37:30
39Herfurt, Ute 4034 LV Limbach 2000 Marathon W45 1 3:51:10
40Herold, Andrea 2050 SV Rot-Weiß Werdau Halbmarathon W55 1 1:54:47
41Herold, Antonia 1115 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf WJgdB 1 0:51:22
42Herold, Chiara-Alisa 1116 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf WSchB 1 0:48:51
43Herold, Mandy 4047 SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf Marathon W35 1 3:36:48
44Hillmann, Heike 1040 Team Outfit Werdau 10 km-Lauf W45 3 0:59:03
45Jaeger, Anemone 1130 SV 04 Oberlosa 10 km-Lauf W50 2 1:03:34
46Jakob, Anja 2107 VSC Klingenthal Halbmarathon W35 1 1:31:42
47Jattke, Hendrik 4017 Flöha Marathon M50 3 3:35:12
48Kairies, Andreas 2139 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon M40 2 1:28:49
49Katzula, Anna-Katharina 1117 SV Zwickau 04 10 km-Lauf W35 3 0:51:42
50Kießling, Lothar 2015 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon M65 3 1:47:11
51Krauße, Raimund 1124 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km-Lauf M70 1 0:46:46
52Krause, Michael 1006 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 10 km-Lauf MJgdA 1 0:53:36
53Kurth, Wolfram 1144 Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf M65 2 1:09:23
54Lösche, Matthias 1073 Lusaner SC 1980 10 km-Lauf M60 3 0:51:08
55Lüttich, Helmut 4010 Nünchritz Marathon M60 2 4:26:19
56Langel, Jörg 1138 GTI Gera 10 km-Lauf M50 1 0:45:33
57Liebisch, Ralf 4036 TSV 1896 Wildenbörten Marathon M35 3 4:03:45
58Locke, Marco 4030 TSG Glauchau Marathon M30 1 3:39:57
59Lof, Cornè 1151 Zwickau 10 km-Lauf MJun 1 0:46:17
60Lorenz, Madeleine 4037 TSV Buchholz Marathon W30 1 3:22:08
61Möckel, Anett 2062 Lauftreff Bad Abbach Halbmarathon W35 3 1:50:30
62Möckel, Jochen 2032 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon M60 1 1:43:49
63Müller, Angela 1127 RC Schloßbike Greiz 10 km-Lauf W40 2 0:47:46
64Müller, Werner 2065 LATV Plauen Halbmarathon M60 3 1:56:27
65Mahl, Ulrike 2101 Elsteraner Waldläufer Halbmarathon W50 2 1:45:28
66Martens, Erik 1096 Rodewisch 10 km-Lauf M45 3 0:41:44
67Maulwurf, Rainer 1106 FSV Meuselwitz 10 km-Lauf M55 2 0:46:26
68Meckel, Sandra 2092 LATV Plauen Halbmarathon W40 3 1:52:49
69Metzler, Dirk 1084 LSV Langenberg 10 km-Lauf M40 1 0:39:30
70Metzner, Wieland 4050 SV Weischwitz Marathon MHKl 1 3:17:03
71Meyer, Marcus 1160 Reichenbach 10 km-Lauf M35 2 0:36:32
72Munzke, Dorit 2056 Potsdamer Laufclub Halbmarathon W30 1 1:53:11
73Näser, Ulrich 1046 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M60 2 0:48:56
74Pella, Juliane 4020 SG Adelsberg Marathon W35 2 3:46:37
75Petzold, Fridtjof 1149 Crimmitschauer Psv 10 km-Lauf MJgdB 1 0:46:17
76Petzold, Tilman 1148 Crimmitschauer Psv 10 km-Lauf MJgdB 3 0:51:42
77Pinkernelle, Manuela 1051 Glauchau Moppelgruppe 10 km-Lauf W45 1 0:53:13
78Pläschke, Angela 1132 Sparkasse Vogtland 10 km-Lauf W50 3 1:10:11
79Poller, Anett 1080 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 10 km-Lauf W40 1 0:45:41
80Pröhl, Marcus 4035 Trieb Marathon M30 3 3:46:48
81Proske, Romina 2087 Johann-Mathesius Gymnasium Halbmarathon WJun 1 2:08:16
82Prussak, Detlef 4024 TSV Bärenstein Marathon M50 2 3:21:02
83Rödel, Ben 2150 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon MHKl 1 1:30:33
84Rach, Florian 1150 Crimmitschauer Psv 10 km-Lauf MJgdB 2 0:46:19
85Reder, Klaus 2045 SV Vorwärts Zwickau Halbmarathon M55 2 1:49:40
86Reichert, Hartwig 1015 TSV Germania Werdau 10 km-Lauf M85 1 1:46:46
87Riemer, Katja 1156 Langenhessen 10 km-Lauf W40 3 0:51:59
88Rothe, Susann 1009 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km-Lauf W30 3 1:03:45
89Rothmund, Holger 4021 TSG Glauchau Marathon M40 3 3:39:56
90Sünderhauf, Daniel 1100 SV Rot-Weiß Werdau 10 km-Lauf M35 1 0:36:28
91Sachsenweger, Nadja 1092 Zwickau 10 km-Lauf WJgdB 2 1:04:45
92Scarabis, Jana 1050 Team Outfit Werdau 10 km-Lauf W45 2 0:58:07
93Schöning, Adalbert 4049 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt Marathon M60 1 4:18:23
94Schaufuß, Dieter 1131 LG Zwickau-Planitz 10 km-Lauf M70 2 0:49:29
95Scheibe, Evelin 2002 Chemnitz Halbmarathon W50 3 1:52:23
96Scheida, Jens 2135 SV Handwerk Halbmarathon M30 3 1:28:13
97Schelter, Tim 1098 SC Sparkasse Hochfranken 10 km-Lauf MSchB 3 1:01:21
98Schenkel, Dieter 2040 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon M70 1 1:46:55
99Schiebe, Bettina 2039 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon W45 3 1:53:59
100Schlenzig, Stephan 1110 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M55 1 0:40:38
101Schmidt, Rico 2064 Zwickau Halbmarathon M35 2 1:30:22
102Schmidt, Sabine 2128 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon W45 2 1:53:15
103Schneider, Frank 2132 LV Einheit Greiz Halbmarathon M65 2 1:45:08
104Scholz, Christian 2096 U.S.Cassolese Halbmarathon M45 2 1:28:39
105Schultheß, Torsten 4029 LG Vogtland Marathon M45 1 2:58:38
106Schumann, Chris 2124 Niederalbertsdorf Halbmarathon MHKl 3 1:36:46
107Seidel, Tom 2094 Shoku Chemnitz-Königshain Halbmarathon MJun 2 2:11:36
108Seifert, Steffen 1011 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M45 1 0:39:59
109Seiler, Doreen 2099 SG Braunichswalde Halbmarathon W35 2 1:50:03
110Seyfarth, Sebastian 1066 1. SV Gera 10 km-Lauf MHKl 1 0:35:08
111Smolinski, Konrad 1158 TSV Eisenberg 10 km-Lauf M30 3 0:38:12
112Smolinski, Mandy 1157 TSV Eisenberg / Ks Sportsworld 10 km-Lauf W35 1 0:48:39
113Stahlberg, Jens 1032 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M50 3 0:48:30
114Stieler, Mandy 1010 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km-Lauf W30 2 0:59:39
115Stockhecke, Mandy 4051 Frankenberg Marathon W40 1 3:51:11
116Strauß, Claudia 2029 Niederalbertsdorf Halbmarathon WHKl 1 1:58:43
117Theil, Ellen 2100 SG Braunichswalde Halbmarathon W40 2 1:50:03
118Theilig, André 1088 Lusaner SC 1980 10 km-Lauf M40 2 0:41:03
119Uhlig, Holger 1125 STV Limbach-Oberfrohna 10 km-Lauf M35 3 0:40:07
120Vieth, Alexander 2116 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Halbmarathon M40 1 1:25:57
121Vogel, Marcel 2122 SV Vorwärts Zwickau Halbmarathon M30 2 1:25:09
122Voigt, Thomas 4016 TSG Glauchau Marathon M45 2 3:39:54
123Voss, Peter 1154 RC Schloßbike Greiz 10 km-Lauf M60 1 0:48:36
124Wötzel, Harry 4040 SG Neukirchen Marathon M55 2 3:33:23
125Walther, René 4039 SG Neukirchen Marathon M40 2 3:27:37
126Weißmann, Cordula 2041 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon W50 1 1:45:10
127Weigel, Anette 4019 TSV Olbernhau Marathon W50 2 4:07:26
128Werner, Sigrid 1027 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km-Lauf W55 1 1:06:22
129Werner, Stephan 1075 LG Vogtland 10 km-Lauf M55 3 0:46:30
130Wiedermann, Jens 4038 Rupertsgrün Marathon M35 1 3:16:21
131Wild, Steffi 1036 Fraureuth 10 km-Lauf WHKl 2 0:56:36
132Willer, Matthias 2052 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M35 1 1:28:02
133Willmann, Bodo 4007 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Marathon M50 1 3:18:43
134Wohlrabe, Klaus 4025 München Marathon M35 2 3:46:03
135Wolf, Gunter 1067 Syrau 10 km-Lauf M70 3 1:02:01
136Zingler, Uwe 2140 Bad Schlema Halbmarathon M50 2 1:40:20
137Zorn, Erhard 2076 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M65 1 1:44:48
138Zorn, Hartmut 2075 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M60 2 1:53:37
139Zorn, Henry 2044 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M35 3 1:31:25
140Zorn, Hildegard 1071 OTG 1902 Gera 10 km-Lauf W60 1 1:06:21