Zum Ausdrucken bitte Namen anklicken

Online-Urkunden des 36. Werdauer Waldlaufes vom 06.04.2014

sortiert nach Name
Nr. Name St.-Nr. Verein Lauf AK Platz AK Zeit
1Adam, Thomas 1001 Gera 10 km-Lauf M35 2 00:40:49
2Albert, Jana 1024 1. VRV Plauen 10 km-Lauf W45 3 00:51:26
3Andres, Tom 1003 Fahrrad Wappler Königswalde 10 km-Lauf MHKl 3 00:41:02
4Armoneit, Ingo 1151 FW Lauterbach 10 km-Lauf MHKl 2 00:37:46
5Bahmann, Winfried 1074 SV Triebel 10 km-Lauf M55 1 00:40:19
6Balcar, Thomas 2046 Mülsen läuft Halbmarathon M55 2 01:40:14
7Bauer, Esther 2116 Zwickauer Windhunde Halbmarathon W40 3 01:50:48
8Bauer, Stefan 2086 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M40 2 01:24:54
9Bergmann, Jan 4047 Hagenburg Marathon M35 2 03:46:07
10Beyse, Laura 1068 Zwickau 10 km-Lauf WJgdA 1 00:51:13
11Bretschneider, Maik 2146 Zwickau Halbmarathon MJun 1 01:38:28
12Buchhardt, Georg 1058 SV Lauterbach 1991 10 km-Lauf MSchB 1 00:59:44
13Buchhardt, Rebecca 1059 SV Lauterbach 1991 10 km-Lauf WJgdB 3 01:10:48
14Busch, Andrea 1045 Naturheilpraxis Busch 10 km-Lauf W50 2 01:01:05
15Claes, Magnus 1143 Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf MJgdB 2 00:48:47
16Dießl, Jenny 1085 Sehmatal 10 km-Lauf W30 3 00:50:58
17Dietsch, Bernd 2115 FSV Ronneburg Halbmarathon M55 3 01:48:13
18Drechsel, Dr. Uwe 4002 LATV Plauen Marathon M55 2 03:30:25
19Drechsler, Thomas 2108 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon M45 1 01:24:34
20Ehrlich, Kay 4011 Wasserwacht Hainichen Marathon M40 3 03:31:20
21Enke, Doreen 1145 Lichtenstein 10 km-Lauf W30 1 00:47:04
22Fache, Felix 2007 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon M70 2 01:59:20
23Fahnert, Ina 1076 HV Grüna 10 km-Lauf W30 2 00:50:51
24Fankhänel, Christiane 1142 LG Vogtland 10 km-Lauf W65 1 01:06:49
25Fankhänel, Werner 1141 LG Vogtland 10 km-Lauf M70 1 00:53:20
26Fiedler, Frank 2032 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon M65 2 01:49:14
27Fink, Corinna 1089 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km-Lauf W35 2 00:43:18
28Fischer, Christine 2009 FSU Jena Halbmarathon W30 1 01:35:36
29Fischer, Olaf 4013 Burgstädter LV Marathon M45 1 03:11:59
30Fischer, Ute 4009 TSV 1888 Falkenau Marathon W45 1 04:21:48
31Franke, Gabriele 1119 Zwickau 10 km-Lauf W45 1 00:49:48
32Franke, Susanne 1016 Neumark 10 km-Lauf WHKl 1 00:57:30
33Friedrich, Christina 2154 Werdau Halbmarathon WHKl 3 02:20:15
34Frisch, Angela 2107 ESV Lok Adorf Halbmarathon W45 2 01:47:49
35Ganzon, Martin 4024 SV Zwickau 04 Marathon M30 3 03:37:33
36Gellwitz, Anne 2119 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon W60 1 02:07:37
37Gerstenberger, Eric 2004 Werdau Halbmarathon MHKl 3 01:42:35
38Gipser, Klaus 2075 LV Einheit Greiz Halbmarathon M75 2 02:48:41
39Gründer, Herbert 4046 Berlin Marathon M65 2 05:46:33
40Gründer, Monika 1150 Berlin 10 km-Lauf W65 2 01:18:13
41Grindemann, Jörg 4040 CLV MEGWARE Marathon M50 3 03:27:55
42Gruner, Birgit 1105 TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla 10 km-Lauf W55 1 00:44:13
43Hadrava, Heiko 1126 VLV Oberzwota 10 km-Lauf M30 1 00:37:25
44Heisch, Philipp 2157 SG Adelsberg Halbmarathon M30 1 01:16:12
45Heldt, Markus 1071 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 10 km-Lauf MSchA 1 00:45:09
46Hendinger, Elisabeth 1139 SV Stützengrün 10 km-Lauf WJgdB 1 00:48:29
47Herold, Andrea 2025 SV Rot-Weiß Werdau Halbmarathon W55 1 01:49:40
48Herold, Antonia 1152 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf WJgdB 2 00:50:06
49Herold, Chiara-Alisa 1153 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf WSchA 1 00:47:09
50Herold, Mandy 4057 CLV MEGWARE Marathon W35 2 03:37:08
51Herold, Sebastian 2060 SG Adelsberg Halbmarathon M30 2 01:20:14
52Herzig, Jörg 2092 TSV 1861 Hof Halbmarathon M45 3 01:26:56
53Heuer, Jens 1092 LG Vogtland 10 km-Lauf M50 2 00:37:37
54Hickl, Ute 4023 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach Marathon W40 1 04:50:14
55Hoffmann, Thomas 2013 Team Outfit Werdau Halbmarathon MHKl 2 01:34:27
56Horn, Winfried 2106 SV Rot-Weiß Werdau Halbmarathon M70 3 02:13:48
57Jakob, Anja 1113 Klingenthal 10 km-Lauf W35 1 00:39:58
58Kühn, Andreas 1128 Mülsen 10 km-Lauf M60 2 00:48:20
59Kürten, Christian 4021 Dresdner Trolle Marathon M45 3 03:28:15
60Kairies, Andreas 2111 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon M40 3 01:26:56
61Kandler, Daniel 2070 Sportwerk Annaberg Halbmarathon M30 3 01:20:55
62Kowalski, Edith 2083 Triathlon Gera Halbmarathon W55 2 02:03:15
63Krüger, Iris 1133 1. FGV Berlin NO 10 km-Lauf W60 3 01:04:41
64Kraft, Volker 2029 SSG Zwickau Halbmarathon M65 3 01:53:22
65Krauße, Raimund 1157 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km-Lauf M75 1 00:45:46
66Krause, Michael 1041 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 10 km-Lauf MJgdA 2 00:44:47
67Kressin, Andreas 2105 IfL Hof Halbmarathon M40 1 01:22:01
68Lösche, Matthias 1067 Lusaner SC 1980 10 km-Lauf M60 3 00:53:28
69Lüttich, Helmut 4014 Nünchritz Marathon M60 1 04:09:00
70Lanius, Lothar 1032 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M70 2 00:54:44
71Lehner, Martin 4039 SV Bayreuth Marathon M50 2 03:27:38
72Leibensperger, Hans 2085 SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf Halbmarathon M50 3 01:38:59
73Locke, Marco 4044 ESV Lok Zwickau Marathon M30 1 03:14:54
74Möckel, Anett 2062 Lauftreff Bad Abbach Halbmarathon W40 2 01:49:28
75Möckel, Jochen 2030 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon M60 1 01:43:58
76Martens, Erik 1038 Rodewisch 10 km-Lauf M45 3 00:39:13
77Matuschek, Mike 4036 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Marathon M40 2 03:21:12
78Meckel, Sandra 2081 LATV Plauen Halbmarathon W40 1 01:44:55
79Meinert, Peggy 1179 Meerane 10 km-Lauf WHKl 3 00:59:34
80Metzner, Claudia 2063 Fraureuth Halbmarathon W35 3 02:14:56
81Michalk, Michael 4041 MOG Dresden Marathon M40 1 03:03:16
82Naumann, Volker 2135 SV Vorwärts Zwickau Halbmarathon M55 1 01:35:27
83Neidlein, Anne 2061 Zwickau Halbmarathon WHKl 2 02:13:42
84Neumann, Dieter 2139 TSC Hammerbrücke Halbmarathon M75 1 02:22:29
85Nowak, Ines 2117 BSV Elsterberg Halbmarathon W50 2 01:52:38
86Otto, Dr. Sandra 4038 TSG Markkleeberg Marathon W35 3 04:02:58
87Paul, Nicole 2130 Team UltraSPORTS Halbmarathon W30 2 02:06:41
88Pella, Juliane 4056 SG Adelsberg Marathon W35 1 03:37:07
89Pinkernelle, Manuela 1046 Moppelgruppe Glauchau 10 km-Lauf W45 2 00:51:23
90Pohl, Eduard 4026 Zwickau Marathon M60 3 04:11:16
91Pröhl, Marcus 4049 VLV Oberzwota Marathon M30 2 03:17:06
92Prussak, Detlef 4033 TSV Bärenstein Marathon M55 1 03:21:26
93Rötz, Andrea 1140 Gerbitz 10 km-Lauf W50 3 01:13:36
94Raack, Marina 1181 Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf WSchB 1 00:55:56
95Raack, Selina 1180 Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf WSchA 2 00:50:08
96Rach, Florian 1164 Crimmitschauer Polizei-SV 10 km-Lauf MJgdB 1 00:41:05
97Riemer, Katja 1013 Werdau 10 km-Lauf W40 2 00:49:18
98Rodewald, Birgit 1080 Laufgruppe Kronach 10 km-Lauf W50 1 00:56:36
99Süß, René 1082 KS Sportsworld 10 km-Lauf M30 3 00:40:04
100Sünderhauf, Daniel 1149 SV Rot-Weiß Werdau 10 km-Lauf M40 2 00:35:49
101Sachsenweger, Nadja 1117 Neukirchen 10 km-Lauf WJgdA 2 00:58:27
102Sandner, Thomas 1107 LB Schwarzenberg 90 10 km-Lauf M40 1 00:35:46
103Schöning, Adalbert 4063 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt Marathon M65 1 03:57:20
104Schenkel, Dieter 2037 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon M70 1 01:49:08
105Schlenzig, Stephan 1079 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M55 2 00:41:36
106Schraps, Konstantin 1134 Zwickau 10 km-Lauf MJgdA 1 00:44:32
107Schultheß, Torsten 1102 LG Vogtland 10 km-Lauf M45 1 00:37:42
108Schwiebs, Bernd 4048 VL Hoyerswerda Marathon M55 3 03:30:44
109Seifert, Steffen 1021 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M45 2 00:38:41
110Seiler, Doreen 1130 SG Braunichswalde 10 km-Lauf W35 3 00:47:28
111Smolinski, Konrad 1177 KS Sportsworld 10 km-Lauf M30 2 00:38:44
112Spillecke, Antje 2096 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Halbmarathon W45 1 01:45:25
113Spranger, Karl-Heinz 1098 VS Meuselwitz 10 km-Lauf M70 3 01:01:09
114Stöber, Torsten 1184 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M40 3 00:37:59
115Stauner, Aenne 2082 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden Halbmarathon W50 3 02:09:00
116Steinbrecher, Diethard 4018 100 Marathon Club Marathon M60 2 04:10:09
117Steinert, Steffen 4019 Burgstädter LV Marathon M50 1 03:15:56
118Steuck, Ekkehard 4010 LC Auensee Leipzig Marathon M70 1 04:27:08
119Strauß, Claudia 2127 Niederalbertsdorf Halbmarathon WHKl 1 02:01:08
120Strauß, Stefanie 1036 Zwickau 10 km-Lauf WHKl 2 00:59:20
121Sypli, Lutz 1159 Lusaner SC 1980 10 km-Lauf M50 3 00:38:06
122Tatzelt, David 2057 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon MHKl 1 01:29:08
123Tauber, Lothar 2077 100 Marathon Club Halbmarathon M75 3 03:06:52
124Theil, Ellen 1131 SG Braunichswalde 10 km-Lauf W40 1 00:47:27
125Uda, Madeleine 2003 Blankenhain Halbmarathon W35 1 01:51:44
126Vogt, Peggy 2129 TSV 1888 Falkenau Halbmarathon W35 2 01:57:19
127Voigt, Thomas 2093 TSG Glauchau Halbmarathon M45 2 01:24:43
128Voigt, Thomas 4001 VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach Marathon MHKl 1 02:58:07
129Voss, Peter 1187 Schloßbike Greiz 10 km-Lauf M60 1 00:47:18
130Wächter, Bernd 2065 Naturfreunde Plauen Halbmarathon M60 2 01:49:30
131Wartenberg, Erik 2124 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon M50 1 01:25:51
132Wegler, Sebastian 2136 Wadenkrampf Neumark Halbmarathon M35 2 01:28:48
133Weißmann, Cordula 2041 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon W50 1 01:42:46
134Weigel, Ursula 1163 LG Thalheim 10 km-Lauf W55 2 00:49:30
135Weise, Annett 1124 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 10 km-Lauf W40 3 00:50:22
136Weise, Oliver 1104 Wilkau-Haßlau 10 km-Lauf MJun 1 00:52:51
137Werner, Sigrid 1033 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km-Lauf W60 2 01:04:10
138Werner, Stephan 1056 LG Vogtland 10 km-Lauf M55 3 00:45:40
139Wessel, Marco 4045 Team UltraSPORTS Marathon M35 3 04:21:14
140Wewetzer, Sven 4027 TSV Flöha 1848 Marathon M45 2 03:14:38
141Wiedermann, Jens 4053 Ruppertsgrün Marathon M35 1 02:55:23
142Willer, Matthias 2148 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M35 1 01:24:12
143Wunderlich, Reiner 1096 KS Sportsworld 10 km-Lauf M35 1 00:38:49
144Zenker, Kerstin 2001 Zwickau Halbmarathon W45 3 02:13:40
145Zingler, Uwe 2150 Bad Schlema Halbmarathon M50 2 01:37:13
146Zlatnik, Maik 1014 Werdau 10 km-Lauf M35 3 00:41:45
147Zorn, Erhard 2095 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M65 1 01:48:15
148Zorn, Hartmut 2114 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M60 3 01:49:39
149Zorn, Henry 2050 Triathlon Gera Halbmarathon M35 3 01:34:11
150Zorn, Hildegard 1094 OTG 1902 Gera 10 km-Lauf W60 1 01:01:01
151Zwerner, Christian 1109 LATV Plauen 10 km-Lauf MHKl 1 00:36:51