Zum Ausdrucken bitte Namen anklicken

Online-Urkunden des 15. Werdauer Herbstmarathons vom 16.11.2014

sortiert nach Name
Nr. Name St.-Nr. Verein AK Platz AK Zeit
1Adalbert Schöning 4121 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt M65 3 04:09:52
2Alexander Matthes 4054 LG Wolschendorf M30 7 03:25:09
3André Rudolph 4044 CHAKRA Team Cottbus M50 14 04:30:42
4Andreas Brehm 4088 Trier MHKl 6 05:09:26
5Andreas Gelhaar 4083 SG LVB Leipzig M55 3 03:39:05
6Angela Riehs 4117 LG Thalheim W45 2 04:26:26
7Antje Müller 4061 LfV Oberholz W40 2 03:29:49
8Axel Israel 4095 Dresden MHKl 1 03:25:06
9Beate Plaumann 4102 LA Tv Plauen/lg Vogtland W40 4 04:29:48
10Benjamin Zollmann 4074 GMRV Golmsdorf M55 7 04:35:26
11Bernd Kalinowski 4005 LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam M35 6 03:50:31
12Bernd Schwiebs 4080 VL Hoyerswerda M55 1 03:30:23
13Bertold Sundt 4013 Cardio Fitness Studio Zwickau M50 13 04:24:22
14Bodo Willmann 4041 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 5 03:28:20
15Carsten Rösch 4131 Meissen M45 18 04:00:27
16Christine Fischer 4096 FSU Jena W30 1 03:21:13
17Claudia Krüger 4072 Atnexxt.de W35 3 05:41:48
18Diethard Steinbrecher 4019 100 Marathon Club M60 3 04:21:41
19Dietmar Lündszien 4132 Adam-Ries-Sv Erfurt M45 11 03:35:38
20Dr. Uwe Drechsel 4065 Elsteraner Waldläufer M55 2 03:30:59
21Falko Wesarg 4024 Bremen M30 4 03:12:16
22Frank Burger 4034 Team Icehouse M50 4 03:21:58
23Frank Hinkelmann 4031 SpVgg Zobes M35 13 04:35:38
24Frank Horenburg 4047 laufend verletzt M35 11 04:23:38
25Frank Richter 4120 Rosenheim M40 11 04:42:03
26Frank Soff 4020 Paint Shop Runners M30 9 03:31:55
27Frank Weidemann 4029 SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz M50 9 03:46:42
28Günter Schmidt 4050 marathon4you.de M60 5 05:04:52
29Günter Thieme 4033 ESV Lok Zwickau M45 13 03:36:42
30Gunter Blaas 4060 Post SV Chemnitz M50 6 03:31:46
31Harri Ziegler 4109 Powerbar/chemnitz M60 1 03:55:30
32Heiko Pfeifer 4045 Freizeitläufer M45 12 03:36:41
33Helmut Lüttich 4027 Nünchritz M60 2 04:02:57
34Iris Bischoff 4017 Ingolstadt W50 1 03:50:35
35Jörg Baierl 4093 Lichtentanne M45 17 03:53:13
36Jörg Kipping 4112 Altenburg M45 21 04:07:15
37Jörg Klette 4114 LSV Schmölln M45 19 04:01:30
38Jürgen Lange 4130 Rennsteiglaufverein M55 4 03:54:44
39Jürgen Lange 4099 Westendsport Plauen M55 5 04:02:40
40Jens Hunhold 4040 100 Marathon Club M45 20 04:03:52
41Jens Vogt 4078 Radebeul M40 6 03:32:52
42Jens Walther 4064 LG Vogtland M40 4 03:22:31
43Jens Ziegener 4107 SC DHfK Leipzig M50 7 03:35:17
44Johann Riedmann 4085 Lauftreff Lausitz M45 1 02:56:52
45Josef Götz 4059 München M50 16 04:38:48
46Juliane Meyer 4126 SC DHfK Leipzig WHKl 1 03:03:40
47Kay Lenk 4090 Strongmänner Zwickau M40 12 05:01:26
48Klaus-Dieter Hellwig 4001 Team Icehouse M50 8 03:44:57
49Lars Härtel 4108 Mittelpunkt V. Sachsen M30 6 03:14:25
50Lukas Maly 4119 Triatlet Karlovy Vary M35 3 03:25:13
51Marcell Harder 4046 Boizenburg M35 9 04:04:29
52Marco Locke 4039 ESV Lok Zwickau M30 10 03:36:39
53Mario Grünert 4110 CVJM Chemnitz M45 14 03:43:24
54Mario Hasenstein 4062 Feuerwehr Gotha-Siebleben M45 8 03:30:07
55Mark Fiebig 4032 Saalfeld M35 8 04:03:57
56Markus Karl 4087 Weimar M40 1 03:10:39
57Martin Bornhäuser 4066 Dresden M45 4 03:05:54
58Mathias Klemm 4116 Oberelbe-Marathon M35 2 03:11:05
59Matthias Dahlke 4010 Runners Point M45 5 03:15:13
60Matthias Gratias 4123 Ave Alpencrosser M50 11 04:07:00
61Matthias Klötzer 4105 DAV Chemnitz M35 7 04:01:48
62Matthias Schmitt 4150 LG Würzburg M40 3 03:16:45
63Maximilian Semmler 4124 Halle MHKl 5 04:02:59
64Michael Sillke 4113 Dresden M30 8 03:28:21
65Michael Voos 4111 SV Lerchenberg M45 22 04:15:56
66Mike Petzold 4089 Roadrunner M35 10 04:12:31
67Norman Bedtke 4023 USV Jena M30 11 03:38:05
68Olaf Dalle 4103 WSV Triathlon Naila M45 23 04:28:19
69Olivia Tröger 4075 Grünau WHKl 2 04:00:25
70Ondrey Lavko 4128 Bernolakovo M35 4 03:29:54
71Peer Fidelak 4048 Erfurt M35 12 04:23:40
72Peggy Vogt 4086 TSV 1888 Falkenau W35 1 03:51:14
73Peter Fröhlich 4063 LG eXa Leipzig M45 15 03:45:16
74Peter Zerrenner 4030 Eckernförder MTV M30 5 03:13:07
75Petra Neumann 4028 ESV Lok Zwickau W40 3 03:36:38
76Philipp Zollmann 4077 Jena M55 6 04:25:58
77Prahask Manikyam 4069 Putzbrunn M35 5 03:48:14
78Rüdiger Burger 4092 Team Icehouse M50 3 03:21:56
79Rainer Conrad 4082 Oschatz / Thalheim M65 2 04:06:10
80Rainer Melzer 4091 Jena M35 14 04:44:20
81Ralf Giese 4058 DUV M45 3 03:03:12
82Ralf Pätz 4008 Leipzig MHKl 7 05:41:45
83Ralf Träger 4051 Großbeeren M45 10 03:32:56
84Reinhard Bosse 4094 DUV Oberkrämer M65 1 04:04:42
85Rene Scarabis 4038 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau M45 9 03:31:54
86Rico Roquette 4042 SG Aufbau Chemnitz MHKl 2 03:29:14
87Robby Kämmler 4127 LG Thalheim M50 1 03:16:00
88Ronny Meyer 4053 BMW Laufgruppe Leipzig M40 8 03:48:35
89Sören Schramm 4021 Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE M30 3 03:11:41
90Sabine Lange 4129 Rennsteiglaufverein W50 2 04:29:48
91Sabine Schmidt 4101 LG Vogtland W50 3 04:29:57
92Sandra Boitz 4125 SC DHfK Leipzig W40 1 03:07:29
93Stefan Fritzsche 4115 TSV 1872 Pobershau MHKl 4 03:51:20
94Steffen Uhlig 4106 Kemtau M50 12 04:14:40
95Stepaan Bohacek 4073 AS10Life M40 2 03:14:13
96Susann Krüger 4122 Ave Alpencrosser W45 3 04:43:52
97Sven Thiele 4104 LV Einheit Greiz M45 2 02:59:50
98Sven Wewetzer 4084 TSV Flöha 1848 M45 6 03:22:56
99Sven Wiedemann 4076 LB Schwarzenberg 90 M40 7 03:42:55
100Swen Smigaj 4070 SportScheck Dresden M30 2 03:10:04
101Thomas Dietzel 4079 Roadrunner M40 9 03:54:50
102Thomas Duscha 4068 LG eXa Leipzig M35 1 03:11:04
103Thomas Egerland 4052 LC Auensee Leipzig M50 10 03:57:08
104Thomas Hoffmann 4067 Team OUTFIT SV Sachsen 90 MHKl 3 03:32:37
105Thomas Krüger 4071 Atnexxt.de M35 15 04:56:36
106Tilo Goerlich 4016 Ultrateam Köschinger Forst M40 10 03:56:40
107Tobias Henkel 4100 USV Erfurt M30 1 02:59:33
108Ulrich Tomaschewski 4012 100 Marathon Club M60 4 04:39:11
109Ulrike Baars 4055 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden W45 1 04:15:43
110Ute Hickl 4025 LG Hallerstein W40 5 05:04:43
111Utz Reich 4049 TSV 1861 Hof M55 8 05:41:51
112Uwe Schreiter 4098 USV Jena M50 2 03:18:02
113Uwe Torsten Christiansen 4018 Sport In Lauftreff M45 16 03:47:07
114Viktor Kusy 4026 SK ElfaSports M40 5 03:27:13
115Volker Jahn 4118 BSG Chemie Leipzig M45 7 03:28:12
116Winfried Stoll 4011 Offenburg M50 15 04:32:02
117Yvonne Schramm 4022 Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE W35 2 03:55:42