Zum Ausdrucken bitte Namen anklicken

Online-Urkunden des 37. Werdauer Waldlaufes vom 19.04.2015

sortiert nach Name
Nr. Name St.-Nr. Verein Lauf AK Platz AK Zeit
1Abel, Ines 4024 Berlin Marathon W50 1 05:21:21
2Adam, Bernd 2095 ABC Zentrum Berlin Halbmarathon M55 3 01:45:39
3Andres, Tom 1002 Wasserwacht Koberbachtalsperre 10 km-Lauf MHKl 1 00:41:40
4Anus, Melanie 1079 Skiverein Schönheide 10 km-Lauf WJun 1 00:52:33
5Anus, Uwe 1078 Schönheide 10 km-Lauf M55 3 00:49:05
6Bätz, Theo 1041 Team Outfit Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km-Lauf MSchB 1 00:56:07
7Balcar, Thomas 2050 Mülsen läuft Halbmarathon M55 2 01:42:19
8Bauer, Alexandra 2040 Ohne Halbmarathon WHKl 3 02:11:15
9Bauer, Stefan 2055 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M40 1 01:25:35
10Behrendt, Claudia 1066 1. SV Gera 10 km-Lauf WHKl 2 00:49:15
11Biehl, Dominic 1156 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km-Lauf MHKl 2 00:45:29
12Birgfeld, Kai 1148 LB Schwarzenberg 90 10 km-Lauf M40 2 00:40:36
13Blumensaat, Roland 4006 Schritt-Weise.de Marathon M55 2 03:58:45
14Bohácek, Stepán 2058 AS10 Life Halbmarathon M40 2 01:25:57
15Brückner, Annett 1006 Werdau 10 km-Lauf W45 1 00:57:16
16Buchmann, Heike 1100 LATV Plauen 10 km-Lauf W35 2 00:53:45
17Busch, Andrea 1113 Naturheilpraxis Busch Zwickau 10 km-Lauf W50 2 00:53:23
18Claes, Magnus 1135 Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf MJgdB 2 00:50:29
19Clauß, Peter 2062 ELP Halbmarathon M65 1 01:42:31
20Döhring, Melanie 1146 Lumpzig 10 km-Lauf W30 1 00:57:53
21Daehne, Falk 1141 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 10 km-Lauf M35 2 00:39:33
22Drechsel, Dr. Uwe 4002 LATV Plauen Marathon M55 1 03:29:14
23Drechsler, Thomas 2076 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon M45 1 01:25:02
24Eckstein, Uwe 1144 Mylau 10 km-Lauf M50 2 00:42:55
25Edelhäuser, Lena 2120 Chemnitz Halbmarathon WHKl 1 02:05:33
26Eisenträger, Adolf 4039 Dessauer SV 97 Marathon M50 2 03:38:22
27Fache, Felix 2020 LFV Oberholz Halbmarathon M70 2 02:01:14
28Fankhänel, Christiane 1075 LG Vogtland 10 km-Lauf W65 2 01:10:11
29Fankhänel, Werner 1076 LG Vogtland 10 km-Lauf M70 1 00:53:27
30Fidelak, Peer 4015 Erfurt Marathon M35 3 03:42:45
31Fiebig, Olaf 2032 Albernau Halbmarathon M50 3 01:34:16
32Frisch, Angela 2057 ESV Lok Adorf Halbmarathon W50 1 01:46:57
33Fuchs, Marla 1049 Zwickau 10 km-Lauf WSchA 2 00:53:35
34Ganzon, Stefan 1029 LG Rodewisch 10 km-Lauf M65 3 01:05:16
35Gerber, René 2090 Zwickau Halbmarathon M30 3 01:30:12
36Giegling, Gabriele 1034 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km-Lauf W55 2 00:52:24
37Gipser, Klaus 2013 LV Einheit Greiz Halbmarathon M75 2 02:58:20
38Gitter, Frank 1119 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km-Lauf M55 2 00:48:43
39Grundmann, Lothar 1070 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M65 2 01:00:10
40Hadrava, Heiko 1137 Vogtländischer LV 10 km-Lauf M30 2 00:37:12
41Hager, Anja 1092 Schneeberg 10 km-Lauf WJun 2 00:54:52
42Hager, Benjamin 2088 Schneeberg Halbmarathon MHKl 3 01:40:29
43Harz, Sebastian 1149 SV Hermsdorf 10 km-Lauf M35 1 00:34:05
44Heidrich, Dario 2117 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Halbmarathon MHKl 2 01:37:43
45Heldt, Markus 1101 WSC Oberwiesenthal 10 km-Lauf MJgdB 1 00:41:23
46Hermsdorf, Ralph 4001 LC Auensee Leipzig Marathon M55 3 04:04:27
47Herold, Andrea 2042 Team Outfit Sachsen 90 Werdau Halbmarathon W55 1 01:52:59
48Herold, Antonia 1107 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf WSchA 1 00:49:49
49Herold, Chiara 1108 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf WJgdA 1 00:49:14
50Herold, Sebastian 2098 SG Adelsberg Halbmarathon M30 1 01:22:20
51Hillmann, Heike 1010 Team Outfit Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km-Lauf W50 3 00:54:25
52Horn, Winfried 1065 SV Rot-Weiß Werdau 10 km-Lauf M70 3 01:03:54
53Irmscher, Jens 1114 Werdau 10 km-Lauf M50 3 00:43:05
54Juric, Miroslav 2122 USK Akademik Cheb Halbmarathon M35 2 01:25:53
55Kämmler, Kerstin 2113 LG Thalheim Halbmarathon W50 3 01:54:28
56Kämmler, Robby 4034 LG Thalheim Marathon M50 1 03:24:17
57Kairies, Andreas 2085 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon M40 3 01:26:38
58Kießling, Lothar 2006 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon M65 3 01:49:44
59Kohlmeyer, Flora 1109 Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf WJgdB 1 01:08:00
60Kolloch, Claudia 2064 Silberstraße Halbmarathon WHKl 2 02:05:45
61Kolloch, Matthias 4022 Silberstraße Marathon M30 3 04:46:39
62Kowalski, Andrea 2019 Triathlon Gera Halbmarathon W35 2 02:51:10
63Kowalski, Edith 2017 Triathlon Gera Halbmarathon W60 1 02:03:57
64Krauße, Raimund 1122 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km-Lauf M75 1 00:49:17
65Lötzsch, Sandra 1097 SV Zwickau 04 10 km-Lauf W35 1 00:47:49
66Lüttich, Helmut 4008 Nünchritz Marathon M60 1 04:19:31
67Lachmann, Burkhard 4040 Radclub Wehretal Marathon M50 3 03:53:50
68Lanius, Lothar 1026 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M70 2 00:55:31
69Lauchstedt, Ute 4029 TSG Markkleeberg Marathon W60 1 03:39:01
70Lenk, Cathleen 2005 Team Outfit Sachsen 90 Werdau Halbmarathon W30 1 01:43:30
71Linser, Philipp 1096 LB Schwarzenberg 90 10 km-Lauf M30 3 00:37:51
72Locke, Marco 4043 ESV Lok Zwickau Marathon M30 2 03:25:09
73Möckel, Jochen 2038 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon M60 1 01:44:09
74Mögling, Marco 1038 Werdau 10 km-Lauf MSchB 3 01:05:00
75Müller, Angela 1086 RC Schloßbike Greiz 10 km-Lauf W40 1 00:44:36
76Maly, Lukas 4016 Triathlet Karlovy Vary Marathon M35 1 03:15:30
77Malzahn, Kai 4037 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Marathon M35 2 03:22:15
78Marsik, Pavel 2059 Frantiskovy Lázne Halbmarathon M50 1 01:24:46
79Matousek, Libor 2061 AS10 Life Halbmarathon M35 3 01:28:55
80Matuschek, Mike 4030 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Marathon M40 3 03:33:41
81Meckel, Sandra 1085 LG Vogtland 10 km-Lauf W40 2 00:45:59
82Menzel, Birgit 1058 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km-Lauf W45 3 01:09:04
83Metzner, Claudia 2045 Fraureuth Halbmarathon W40 3 02:11:09
84Metzner, Wieland 4048 Saalfelder SV Marathon MHKl 1 03:17:43
85Meyer, Marcus 2119 Reichenbach Halbmarathon M35 1 01:23:20
86Michalik, Lina 1047 Chemnitz 10 km-Lauf W30 2 00:59:21
87Michel, Daniel 2102 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon MHKl 1 01:28:37
88Mihatsch, Georg 2101 Trigantium Bregenz Halbmarathon M30 2 01:29:06
89Mothes, Wolfgang 1162 SV Reumtengrün 10 km-Lauf M65 1 00:54:41
90Nörig, Max 1134 Crimmitschau 10 km-Lauf MJgdB 3 01:07:59
91Naumann, Volker 2067 SV Vorwärts Zwickau Halbmarathon M55 1 01:33:27
92Neumann, Dieter 2104 Naturfreunde Plauen Halbmarathon M75 1 02:17:49
93Neumann, Jana 4003 Chemnitz Marathon W40 1 04:01:52
94Neumann, Kathrin 1059 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km-Lauf W45 2 01:00:30
95Nowatzky, Jörg 1032 FC Sachsen Steinpleis Werdau 10 km-Lauf MHKl 3 00:51:34
96Pampel, Marco 1093 Langenbernsdorf 10 km-Lauf MJun 3 00:45:56
97Pampel, Robby 2089 Langenbernsdorf Halbmarathon MJun 1 01:48:49
98Pampel, Sophie 1094 Langenbernsdorf 10 km-Lauf WHKl 3 00:58:43
99Peters, Ralf 2077 LV Einheit Greiz Halbmarathon M45 3 01:38:11
100Pröhl, Marcus 4035 Vogtländischer LV Marathon M30 1 03:20:19
101Raps, Olaf 4023 Gera Marathon M45 3 03:49:37
102Riemer, Ingo 2052 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M50 2 01:27:37
103Rossbach, Max 1121 TSG Markkleeberg 10 km-Lauf MJun 1 00:36:50
104Sünderhauf, Daniel 1115 SV Rot-Weiß Werdau 10 km-Lauf M40 1 00:35:48
105Schaarschmidt, Jessica 1151 Reudnitz 10 km-Lauf WSchA 3 01:08:12
106Schaarschmidt, Robin 1152 Reudnitz 10 km-Lauf MSchB 2 00:59:17
107Schellenberg, Sabine 2114 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon W55 2 02:15:29
108Schenkel, Dieter 2035 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon M70 1 01:48:22
109Schille, Katrin 2071 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon W40 1 02:04:44
110Schirmer, Dajen 1147 Nöbdenitz 10 km-Lauf W30 3 01:00:44
111Schlenzig, Stephan 1071 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M60 1 00:40:51
112Schmidt, Sabine 2103 LATV Plauen Halbmarathon W50 2 01:50:09
113Schubert, Antje 2079 TSG Glauchau TriTeam Halbmarathon W45 1 01:58:13
114Schweizer-Theodor, Daniela 2012 Team Outfit Sachsen 90 Werdau Halbmarathon W40 2 02:07:45
115Seifarth, Sebastian 1139 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 10 km-Lauf MJun 2 00:40:07
116Seifert, Steffen 1012 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km-Lauf M45 2 00:39:43
117Seiler, Doreen 4012 SG Braunichswalde Marathon W35 1 04:02:21
118Seyfarth, Sebastian 1098 1. SV Gera 10 km-Lauf M30 1 00:34:52
119Spengler, Michael 2053 Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf Halbmarathon M60 2 01:46:48
120Spillecke, Antje 4018 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Marathon W45 1 03:47:40
121Spillecke, Jörg 4017 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Marathon M45 1 03:42:44
122Steudtner, Udo 1087 FV Langgrün 10 km-Lauf M50 1 00:40:15
123Stolper, Sebastian 4004 LSG Göschitz Marathon MHKl 2 04:32:40
124Taube, Detlev Renaldo 1120 TSG Markkleeberg 10 km-Lauf M55 1 00:40:02
125Thümmler, Philipp 1040 Neumark 10 km-Lauf MSchA 1 00:56:06
126Theil, Ellen 4011 SG Braunichswalde Marathon W40 2 04:02:25
127Thiele, Sven 1088 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km-Lauf M45 1 00:37:59
128Uda, Madeleine 2004 Blankenhain Halbmarathon W35 1 01:51:31
129Voigt, Thomas 2092 TSG Glauchau Halbmarathon M45 2 01:25:59
130Voss, Peter 1158 RC Schloßbike Greiz 10 km-Lauf M60 2 00:48:21
131Wächter, Bernd 2024 Naturfreunde Plauen Halbmarathon M60 3 01:50:33
132Wahlich, Joachim 2106 Post-SV Chemnitz Halbmarathon M70 3 02:03:11
133Warnstedt, Renate 4033 Triathlon Gera Marathon W55 1 03:58:27
134Weißmann, Cordula 1117 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km-Lauf W50 1 00:49:52
135Weigel, Rene 1056 LG Vogtland 10 km-Lauf M45 3 00:41:26
136Weigel, Ursula 1136 LG Thalheim 10 km-Lauf W55 1 00:50:43
137Weihrich, Annett 1048 Fraureuth 10 km-Lauf W35 3 00:59:23
138Wende, Christine 1068 LG Schönau 10 km-Lauf W40 3 00:52:06
139Wiedemann, Sven 4045 LB Schwarzenberg 90 Marathon M45 2 03:45:21
140Wiedermann, Jens 4038 Ruppertsgrün Marathon M40 2 02:56:18
141Wyppler, Kai 1126 Fraureuth 10 km-Lauf M35 3 00:39:48
142Zander, Holger 4032 LB Schwarzenberg 90 Marathon M40 1 02:45:10
143Zeeb, Susanne 1140 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 10 km-Lauf WHKl 1 00:43:40
144Zickner, Holger 1150 Chemnitz 10 km-Lauf M40 3 00:41:48
145Zorn, Erhard 2027 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M65 2 01:45:52
146Zorn, Hildegard 1015 OTG 1902 Gera 10 km-Lauf W65 1 01:01:27