Zum Ausdrucken bitte Namen anklicken

Online-Urkunden des 40. Werdauer Waldlaufes vom 15.04.2018

sortiert nach Name
Nr. Name St.-Nr. Verein Lauf AK Platz AK Zeit
1Arnold, Andreas 2060 Glauchau Halbmarathon M65 2 01:55:35
2Arnold, Mirko 1054 Thonhausen 10 km M40 17 01:03:13
3Auerbach, Sonja 4032 LSV Pirna Marathon W55 1 04:22:00
4Böhme, Andreas 2002 Triebes Halbmarathon M45 11 01:54:00
5Böttger, Michael 4011 Skatclub Gerlinde Greiz Marathon M50 9 04:54:14
6Bachmann, Dirk 1058 Brandrübeler Feuerwehrverein 10 km M40 10 00:47:02
7Baldauf, Sindy 2036 Fraureuth Halbmarathon W30 1 01:52:21
8Ballmann, Franziska 1069 Crinitzberg 10 km W 3 00:54:47
9Ballschmieter, Matthias 2052 Nordmann Zwickau Halbmarathon M45 8 01:47:06
10Bauer, Volker 2128 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon M50 8 01:53:53
11Baumgarten, Manfred 2101 Schönfels Halbmarathon M65 5 02:02:33
12Beer, Silvio 2116 Leubnitz Halbmarathon M30 5 01:43:00
13Behrendt, Claudia 1172 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10 km W30 1 00:46:45
14Beier, Annegret 1099 KOMPAKT - Schule mit Zukunft 10 km W45 2 00:51:21
15Beiler, Michael 2130 Greiz Halbmarathon M55 3 01:54:33
16Beninca, Katja 1081 Team Outfit SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km W40 4 00:59:13
17Beninca, Steven 1083 Team Outfit SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km M45 6 00:46:10
18Blut, Ingo 1036 Feuerwehr Wilkau-Haßlau 10 km M30 2 00:41:00
19Brückner, Annett 1013 Werdau 10 km W50 5 01:02:33
20Braun, André 2100 Wittgensdorf Halbmarathon M35 15 01:59:01
21Bressau, Celine 1159 Meerane 10 km WJ U18 3 01:10:33
22Bressau, Nicole 1160 Meerane 10 km WJ U18 2 00:58:57
23Bretschneider, Joe Benedict 1078 Polizei-Sportverein Schwarzenberg 10 km MJ U16 1 00:42:28
24Brumm, Stefan 1039 HC Glauchau Meerane 10 km M55 7 00:52:46
25Burkhardt, Steffen 4022 Team Skatstadt-Marathon Marathon M35 1 03:05:46
26Clauß, Peter 4014 Mülsen Marathon M65 1 03:55:54
27Dünewald, Katja 2038 TSV 1888 Falkenau Halbmarathon W40 7 02:17:41
28Dittrich, Thomas 2106 Dachbau Volte Crottendorf Halbmarathon M30 3 01:38:58
29Donath, Lutz 1055 Physiotherapie Donath 10 km M50 14 01:06:02
30Donath, Susann 1181 Tierheim Plauen 10 km W35 3 00:58:55
31Drechsler, Thomas 2045 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon M50 1 01:20:58
32Dressel, Dorit 1121 Team Gustav 10 km W40 5 01:01:07
33Dressel, Steve 1122 EKD Montage & Service GmbH 10 km M35 14 01:01:15
34Eckner, Mathias 4044 Ohne Marathon M40 3 03:56:24
35Eckstein, Uwe 1166 Mylau/Vogtland 10 km M55 1 00:41:35
36Engelhardt, Alexander 1176 Reisegruppe Waschbär Thonhausen 10 km M35 13 00:57:00
37Engelhardt, Anne 1025 Team Outfit SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km W U23 1 00:46:55
38Enke, Ronny 4001 Kober-Talsperrenlauf am 23.06.2018 Marathon M40 5 05:01:32
39Enold, Mike 2078 Team Relax Halbmarathon M35 16 02:00:11
40Erler, Dietmar 2008 Schmölln Halbmarathon M35 5 01:41:10
41Förster, Andy 1062 Marathonverein Eibenstock 10 km M50 3 00:45:26
42Fache, Felix 2043 Leipzig Halbmarathon M75 2 02:14:20
43Feige, Jörg 2103 Skiclub Greiz Halbmarathon M50 6 01:43:47
44Fenderl, Uwe 1027 Laufteam Schmelzerring Lichtentanne 10 km M55 14 01:28:51
45Fiedler, Frank 2046 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon M70 2 01:55:43
46Fink, Corinna 1024 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km W40 1 00:43:12
47Fischer, Björn 1042 Crimmitschau 10 km M40 5 00:42:55
48Fischer, Christine 4010 LG eXa Leipzig Marathon W35 1 03:29:41
49Fischer, Jana 1022 Werdau 10 km W50 6 01:09:41
50Flade, Mathias 2131 TSV 1888 Falkenau Halbmarathon M35 12 01:50:36
51Fränzel-Eschrich, Sandra 1007 Werdau 10 km W40 7 01:05:32
52Franz, Steffen 2030 Team Lärchental Halbmarathon M55 9 02:17:46
53Friedemann, Uwe 1100 Zwickau 10 km M45 13 00:53:20
54Frisch, Angela 2092 ESV Lok Adorf LG Vogtland Halbmarathon W50 1 01:56:04
55Fritzsche, Andreas 2056 Reichenbach Vogtland Halbmarathon M55 8 02:03:15
56Fromm, Roman 2082 Limbach-Oberfrohna Halbmarathon M50 13 02:03:52
57Fuchs, Andreas 2109 Mülsen läuft e.V. Halbmarathon M45 4 01:43:02
58Fuchs, Marla 1119 Zwickau 10 km WJ U20 1 00:50:42
59Göhler, Daniela 1017 Mülsen 10 km W35 1 00:48:54
60Günther, Heiko 1094 Lichtentanne 10 km M40 15 00:55:18
61Gabler, Gerd 1074 Crimmitschau 10 km M75 4 01:14:10
62Gabriel, Anne 1155 Rodersdorf 10 km W 2 00:49:01
63Ganzon, Martin 2075 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M35 2 01:34:23
64Gerold, Holger 1140 Lusaner SC 1980 E.V. Gera 10 km M55 11 00:59:08
65Gerstenberger, Eric 2066 Zwickau Halbmarathon M 1 01:30:07
66Gießwein, Guido 1130 Kletterhalle Schmölln 10 km M45 17 09:59:59
67Gießwein, Henry 1129 Schmölln 10 km M45 18 09:59:59
68Gipser, Klaus 1103 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km M80 1 01:29:41
69Goldammer, Holger 4004 Speedskating Leipzig Marathon M45 1 03:08:20
70Grünert, Mario 4009 Chemnitz Marathon M50 4 04:15:45
71Grahlmann, Thomas 1076 Leubnitz 10 km M45 8 00:50:00
72Graube, Katrin 1164 Schlettau 10 km W50 2 00:57:32
73Grimm, Steffen 1065 Mülsen 10 km M55 6 00:50:59
74Gruna, Peggy 1179 LG Fraureuth 10 km W45 6 00:58:19
75Gruna, Steffen 1178 LG Fraureuth 10 km M45 12 00:52:21
76Hörichs, Gunther 4007 LSV Pirna Marathon M55 1 03:31:12
77Haberland, Frank 1084 Langenbernsdorf 10 km M35 6 00:44:12
78Hahn, René 1148 Marienthal United 08 10 km M35 9 00:50:30
79Hamann, Christina 2047 TSV 1888 Falkenau Halbmarathon W40 2 01:54:34
80Hampel, Yvonne 2072 Zwickau Halbmarathon W50 4 02:09:23
81Hanke, Ralph 2024 LG Gospersgrün Halbmarathon M50 9 01:55:36
82Hanus, Sibylle 2121 Greiz Halbmarathon W40 3 01:55:59
83Hartmann, Thomas 2011 Greiz Halbmarathon M40 13 02:04:31
84Hartwig, Roland 1124 ohne 10 km M55 13 01:05:39
85Harz, Sebastian 1161 SV Hermsdorf 10 km M35 1 00:33:58
86Hauptmann, Sandra 2096 Neukirchen/Pleiße Halbmarathon W40 5 02:09:42
87Hedwig, Hartmut 2098 Zschopau Halbmarathon M75 4 02:39:41
88Heinig, Jürgen 2129 Ohne Halbmarathon M55 7 02:03:04
89Heinzig, Jana 1135 Arztpraxis Müller 10 km W40 2 00:55:49
90Heldt, Markus 1072 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 10 km MJ U20 1 00:39:01
91Heldt, Rainer 1073 Oberrothenbach 10 km M50 6 00:47:45
92Hempel, Andre 1063 SG Kurtschau 10 km M30 4 00:46:19
93Henkel, Beate 1117 VS Trebsen 10 km W60 1 00:50:26
94Hensel, Andreas 1020 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km M45 14 00:57:13
95Hergesell, Thomas 1142 Crimmitschau 10 km M50 7 00:49:05
96Hesse, Andreas 2025 LSV Pirna Halbmarathon M60 2 01:49:19
97Hesse, Petra 2026 LSV Pirna Halbmarathon W55 3 02:07:49
98Hochmuth, Mike 2083 Weida Halbmarathon M45 12 01:54:29
99Hoffmann, Anke 1146 Kingswoodenhouse 10 km W45 7 01:00:52
100Hoffmann, Jens 4006 Ultrarunner-Team Marathon M50 7 04:26:47
101Hopfmann, Franz 1165 SG Falkenstein Abt. Triathlon 10 km M35 4 00:39:37
102Horn, Winfried 1040 SV Rot-Weiss Werdau 10 km M75 3 01:08:48
103Hruscha, Mathias 2057 Leipzig Halbmarathon M35 19 02:14:32
104Hubo, Bernd 1028 SV 04 Oberlosa 10 km M50 8 00:50:16
105Huster, Andreas 1137 Leubnitz Forst 10 km M40 13 00:49:52
106Huster, Norman 2001 Cainsdorf Halbmarathon M35 8 01:45:46
107Jäckel, Frank 2125 Koma Gera OCR Halbmarathon M40 8 01:41:15
108Junghänel, Isabella 2093 Lauterhofen Halbmarathon W30 3 02:04:56
109Kämmler, Robby 4002 LG Thalheim Marathon M55 3 03:39:17
110Kändler, Mike 2003 Team Outfit SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Halbmarathon M40 6 01:36:15
111Köber, Mario 1012 SG Airbus Stade 10 km M60 8 01:05:52
112Köber, Marion 1011 SG Airbus Stade 10 km W55 2 01:05:50
113Köhler, André 1145 Zwickau 10 km M35 12 00:54:13
114König, Thomas 2094 Mühle-Laufkultur Halbmarathon M50 2 01:25:30
115Kühn, Andreas 1023 Mülsen 10 km M60 3 00:54:18
116Kühn, Patrick 2124 Koma Gera OCR Halbmarathon M35 11 01:49:32
117Kairies, Andreas 2122 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon M45 1 01:29:32
118Karl, Christian 2105 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Halbmarathon M 3 01:37:36
119Kaus, Friederike 1151 Stöcken 10 km WJ U20 2 00:52:16
120Keßler, Alexander 1118 KitaSport Keßler 10 km M35 7 00:45:04
121Keil, Cornelia 1170 LATV Plauen 10 km W45 4 00:56:06
122Keilberg, Olaf 2115 Zwickau Halbmarathon M50 14 02:07:34
123Kellner, Tobias 1150 Faulungen 10 km M 1 00:36:56
124Khelifi, Ahmed 4021 Berlin Marathon M 1 09:59:59
125Kick, Jörg 4012 LV Einheit Greiz Marathon M55 4 04:18:14
126Kießling, Lothar 2007 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon M70 3 02:01:26
127Kietzmann, Kati 1102 LG eXa Leipzig 10 km W 1 00:43:59
128Kipping, Jörg 4042 SV Lok Altenburg Marathon M50 6 04:25:30
129Klöcker, Sandra 2054 Team Travel and Tri Halbmarathon W35 2 02:00:24
130Kolbe, Michél 4016 Team Deidi und Annie Wernsdorf Marathon M40 2 03:51:09
131Kolloch, Matthias 2111 Stollberg Halbmarathon M35 7 01:42:00
132Kowalski, Andrea 2022 TRIATHLON Gera Halbmarathon W40 8 02:39:16
133Kowalski, Edith 2021 TRIATHLON Gera Halbmarathon W60 1 02:16:31
134Kränkel, Kai 2035 Ronneburg Halbmarathon M35 14 01:55:17
135Kraft, Torsten 1131 Team Outfit SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km M40 12 00:48:55
136Kraft, Volker 2081 Zwickau Halbmarathon M70 4 02:02:11
137Krampitz, Jens 2114 Reha Rad Centrum Fraureuth Halbmarathon M50 5 01:42:59
138Krauß, Roland 1087 Glauchau 10 km M65 6 01:04:32
139Krauße, Raimund 1056 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km M75 1 00:49:35
140Krause, Franziska 1089 Krause-Wieland 10 km W35 6 01:06:08
141Krause, Heiko 1104 FC Deutsche Post Zwickau 10 km M50 11 00:54:52
142Kriegsmann, Sebastian 2108 Zwickau Halbmarathon M35 10 01:48:57
143Kruse, Stella 1157 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km WJ U14 2 00:55:48
144Kubiczek, Steve 2142 Runnersclub Zwickau Halbmarathon M35 6 01:41:13
145Kuhn, Andreas 1177 Reisegruppe Waschbär Thonhausen 10 km M35 10 00:50:46
146Löhde, Michael 1053 Bubendorf 10 km M50 10 00:52:48
147Lösche, Matthias 1018 Lusaner SC 1980 10 km M65 1 00:53:27
148Lüdtcke, David 1038 Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf 10 km M30 9 00:52:52
149Lüttich, Helmut 2037 Nünchritz Halbmarathon M65 4 02:01:43
150Landgraf, Wolfgang 2044 VTSZ Schneeberg Halbmarathon M70 5 02:19:56
151Langel, Jörg 1153 Hotdoc-Gera 10 km M55 2 00:45:12
152Langel, Sven 1085 OVB AG Werdau 10 km M50 12 00:57:41
153Lanius, Lothar 1127 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km M75 2 00:59:15
154Lauer, Jörg 2076 Crimmitschau Halbmarathon M50 11 02:02:02
155Lauer, Udo 2009 Postschwimmverein Leipzig Halbmarathon M45 13 01:55:03
156Laufer, Markus 1106 Werdau 10 km M30 6 00:47:09
157Lehmann, Nico 2053 roadrunner.rl Halbmarathon M45 3 01:36:35
158Lenk, Kay 2144 Runnersclub Zwickau Halbmarathon M45 15 02:03:34
159Lenk, Steffen 1082 Team Outfit SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km M40 7 00:44:14
160Leonhardt, Ralf 1149 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km M55 8 00:54:24
161Lerch, Bianca 2028 Wild Runners Halbmarathon W45 5 02:06:07
162Lindner, Paul 1090 Team Gewölbe Abteilung Laufsport 10 km M U23 2 01:04:50
163Locke, Marco 4015 ESV Lok Zwickau Marathon M35 2 03:21:13
164Loos, Alexander 2134 Radsportteam Celinger Halbmarathon M30 2 01:34:40
165Losinski, Bärbel 1030 LSV Pirna 10 km W55 1 00:50:05
166Losinski, Frank 1031 LSV Pirna 10 km M55 3 00:46:10
167Ludwig, Chris 1162 Freestylers Braunichswalde 10 km M30 3 00:42:45
168Ludwig, Detlef 1019 Neukirchen 10 km M60 1 00:48:31
169Lutz, Georg 4029 Heinersreuth Marathon M60 1 04:16:31
170Mädler, Katrin 4038 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Marathon W40 2 04:26:07
171Möckel, Jochen 2051 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon M65 1 01:48:46
172Mögling, Antje 1003 Werdau 10 km W40 10 01:12:04
173Müller, Angela 1128 RC Schloßbike Greiz 10 km W45 1 00:47:50
174Müller, Christoph 1136 Arztpraxis Müller 10 km M45 9 00:50:52
175Müller, Helmut 4043 Bayreuth Marathon M55 5 04:39:50
176Müller, Marcus 1158 Weida 10 km M30 5 00:46:29
177Müller, Mario H. 2127 Chemnitz Halbmarathon M 4 01:50:34
178Müller, Nancy 1120 RFV Leubnitz 10 km W45 5 00:57:47
179Müller, Thomas 2084 Leubnitz Halbmarathon M35 17 02:02:15
180Müller, Werner 1066 LATV Plauen 10 km M65 2 00:56:07
181Münch, Désiré 1168 SV Zwickau 04 10 km M40 14 00:51:17
182Mahl, Ralph 2089 Elsteraner Waldläufer Halbmarathon M55 5 01:58:20
183Mahl, Ulrike 2088 Elsteraner Waldläufer Halbmarathon W55 2 01:58:18
184Maluche, Christoph 1180 Mannichswalde 10 km M30 7 00:48:14
185Massanneck, Manuela 1091 Gospersgrün 10 km W50 4 01:00:37
186Mehnert, Sven 1126 Leubnitz 10 km M40 9 00:45:52
187Meinhardt, Steffen 1152 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km M50 9 00:50:18
188Meisinger, Thordis 2136 ohne Halbmarathon W U23 1 02:03:05
189Mende, Stephan 2118 Triathlon Team Vogtland Halbmarathon M35 1 01:21:12
190Metzner, Claudia 2019 Fraureuth Halbmarathon W40 6 02:10:01
191Modes, Dirk 1086 Fraureuth 10 km M40 4 00:42:33
192Moeckel, Tanja 2079 Team Relax Halbmarathon W 1 02:01:03
193Muck, Joachim 2069 Naturfreunde Plauen Halbmarathon M65 8 02:06:04
194Nahrendorf, Tobias 4041 VSC Klingenthal Marathon M35 5 04:53:29
195Naumann, Lutz 2086 Chemnitz Halbmarathon M50 15 02:15:45
196Neidlein, Anne 2058 Zwickau Halbmarathon W30 2 02:02:13
197Neudeck, Sebastian 1154 Gera 10 km M 3 00:43:35
198Neumann, Dieter 2068 Naturfreunde Plauen Halbmarathon M75 3 02:20:54
199Neumann, Jana 2029 Wild Runners Halbmarathon W45 1 01:49:18
200Neumann, Kathrin 1037 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km W50 3 00:58:33
201Nitzsche, Kai 4028 TSV 1872 Pobershau Marathon M35 4 03:52:35
202Nowatzky, Jörg 2104 FC Sachsen Steinpleis-Werdau Halbmarathon M 5 01:55:38
203Oertel, Bertold 1163 Trünzig 10 km M65 7 01:11:30
204Oertel, Lukas 1015 Zwickau 10 km M30 8 00:48:42
205Oeser, Lutz 2055 Team Travel and Tri Halbmarathon M45 6 01:46:22
206Oettert, Marco 2087 LV Einheit Greiz Halbmarathon M40 7 01:37:49
207Opel, Jürgen 2112 Bayreuth Halbmarathon M40 11 01:54:20
208Ott, Tilo 2133 OHNE Halbmarathon M50 12 02:03:07
209Pätz, Ralf 1067 Leipzig 10 km M30 10 00:58:35
210Pabst, Enrico 1001 Gera 10 km M40 16 01:01:34
211Packheiser, Michael 1095 Crimmitschau 10 km M55 4 00:49:39
212Paesold, Sebastian 2117 LATV Plauen Halbmarathon M35 3 01:36:07
213Pagel, Andreas 1174 LV Leitelshain 10 km M60 7 01:03:56
214Pagel, Robin 1173 LV Leitelshain 10 km M U23 1 01:03:58
215Peter, Heike 1008 Werdau 10 km W40 6 01:03:17
216Peters, Ralf 2049 LV Einheit Greiz Halbmarathon M45 5 01:44:15
217Pfeifer, Heiko 2059 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon M45 9 01:52:14
218Pieper, Marco 2012 Reust Halbmarathon M40 10 01:45:12
219Pilz, Thomas 1068 Zwickau 10 km M45 16 00:59:01
220Pinkert, Jörg 1139 Stangengrün 10 km M45 5 00:45:28
221Plötz, Sybille 4039 Laufen und Helfen Marathon W50 3 04:35:12
222Plambeck, Edgar 2110 ETS Werdau Halbmarathon M65 3 02:01:15
223Pleul, Christian 1123 SV Zwickau 04 10 km M40 11 00:47:35
224Podszus, Heiko 1033 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km M45 15 00:57:40
225Pollnow, Anke 1006 Zühlsdorf 10 km W40 3 00:58:40
226Pommer, Tilo 2023 TRIATHLON Gera Halbmarathon M45 16 02:07:42
227Popig, René 2091 Ettlingen Halbmarathon M35 13 01:53:45
228Präßler, Mathias 1057 Gera 10 km M40 8 00:44:34
229Pröhl, Marcus 1045 Treuener LV 10 km M35 3 00:38:54
230Prang, Heiko 2143 Ohne Halbmarathon M35 20 02:15:01
231Prussak, Detlef 4025 TSV Bärenstein Marathon M55 2 03:35:24
232Rädel, Andreas 2020 Team Outfit SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Halbmarathon M40 9 01:41:34
233Röber, Sven 2097 Sportpark Rabenberg Halbmarathon M45 10 01:53:40
234Röhr, Egbert 4036 LSV Pirna Marathon M65 2 04:06:41
235Raab, Gerhard 2063 IfL Hof Halbmarathon M55 6 01:58:55
236Radczinsky, Thomas 2016 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon M65 7 02:04:11
237Radig, Lothar 1014 Zwickau 10 km M65 5 01:02:41
238Ratschinski, René 2126 Glauchau Halbmarathon M35 9 01:48:30
239Reder, Klaus 1050 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 10 km M60 2 00:53:07
240Rehn, Peggy 2041 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon W50 3 02:07:33
241Reißig, Jörg 1043 Ponitz 10 km M45 10 00:50:57
242Reißig, Sven 4030 DLRG Leuna-Merseburg Marathon M45 2 03:54:50
243Reinhold, Günter 2073 Skiclub Greiz Halbmarathon M55 1 01:46:11
244Reinhold, Lutz 1064 SV Zwickau 04 10 km M55 10 00:54:41
245Renner, Daniel 2120 Zwickau Halbmarathon M45 14 01:59:51
246Reuter, Jürgen 4040 Laufen und Helfen Marathon M50 8 04:35:13
247Riedel, Friedhelm 1005 LT Nürnberg-Gaulnhofen 10 km M60 5 00:59:11
248Riemer, Ingo 2070 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M50 3 01:34:01
249Riemer, Katja 1046 Langenhessen 10 km W45 3 00:52:27
250Rietz, Thomas 1144 Wilkau-Haßlau 10 km M35 11 00:51:18
251Rodewald, Elke 1093 Werdau 10 km W50 1 00:54:44
252Rose, Mike 4005 VS Greiz Marathon M50 3 04:15:26
253Rothmund, Holger 2140 TSG Glauchau Halbmarathon M45 7 01:46:25
254Rottmann, Thomas 1047 Sportfreunde Marienthal 10 km M50 5 00:46:26
255Rudolph, Tino 1071 TSG Glauchau 10 km M45 3 00:43:04
256Rummer, Hartmut 1125 DAV Plauen 10 km M65 3 00:58:37
257Scarabis, Rene 1143 Team Outfit SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km M50 4 00:45:49
258Schädlich, Roy 4019 Team SaLeRo Marathon M50 5 04:24:21
259Schöber, Ingo 1098 KOMPAKT - Schule mit Zukunft 10 km M50 2 00:44:52
260Schöning, Adalbert 2139 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt Halbmarathon M65 6 02:02:50
261Schaal, Thomas 2132 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon M55 2 01:48:59
262Scharek , Andreas 1167 Reichenbach 10 km M55 5 00:50:33
263Schauer, Mario 1052 Altenburg 10 km M40 6 00:43:55
264Scheibner, Manuel 2138 Werdau Halbmarathon M30 6 01:58:10
265Schenkel, Dieter 2039 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon M75 1 01:59:58
266Schenkel, Yves 1132 Langenweisbach 10 km M45 11 00:51:04
267Schiebe, Bettina 2040 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon W50 2 01:57:54
268Schirmer, Dirk 2048 Null 13 e.V. Halbmarathon M30 4 01:40:41
269Schley, Karsten 2102 DLRG Zwickau Halbmarathon M50 10 01:56:01
270Schmidt, Sandra 4018 Team SaLeRo Marathon W40 1 04:24:19
271Schmidt, Steffen 1060 BSG Fortschritt Falkenstein / Vogtl. 10 km M40 2 00:40:17
272Schmutzler, Siegmar 2061 SV 1990 Reichenbach Halbmarathon M60 3 02:20:25
273Schneider, Christiane 1175 Franke Automobile 10 km W50 7 01:13:22
274Schneider, Frank 2123 LV Einheit Greiz Halbmarathon M70 1 01:50:29
275Schubert, Antje 2085 Callenberg / OT Reichenbach Halbmarathon W45 4 02:04:51
276Schubert, Frank 1051 SV Rot-Weiss Werdau 10 km M55 9 00:54:38
277Schulz-Nötzold, Carsten 4034 Marathon Club Glauchau Marathon M40 4 04:14:21
278Schumann, Sandy 2018 Dresden Halbmarathon W40 4 02:07:40
279Schuricht, Marcel 1171 Weischlitz 10 km M35 8 00:45:58
280Schwarzloos, Christian 2077 LG Fraureuth Halbmarathon M30 1 01:33:29
281Schweizer-Theodor, Daniela 2004 Team Outfit SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Halbmarathon W45 3 02:03:32
282Seemann, Manja 2095 LG Happiness Halbmarathon W35 1 01:50:10
283Seidel, Sven 1101 Zwickau 10 km M45 7 00:49:49
284Seidler, Swen 2137 RC Schloßbike Greiz Halbmarathon M40 2 01:27:41
285Seifert, Rajko 1097 Obercrinitz 10 km M45 4 00:44:24
286Seifert, Steffen 2034 SV Sparkasse Zwickau Halbmarathon M50 7 01:48:05
287Seiler, Doreen 2135 SG Brauniswalde Halbmarathon W40 1 01:54:03
288Selzer, Lutz 1059 Langenhessen 10 km M60 4 00:55:32
289Seyfarth, Sebastian 1080 X-Runners 10 km M30 1 00:35:41
290Sieber, Maximilian 4020 Sobrigau Marathon M30 1 03:22:44
291Singer, Leonie 1041 Werdau 10 km WJ U18 1 00:57:09
292Soff, Frank 4046 Zwickau Marathon M35 3 03:36:15
293Spillecke, Antje 4027 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Marathon W50 1 03:56:42
294Spillecke, Jörg 4026 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Marathon M50 2 03:49:57
295Staudacher, Marcel 1141 LATV Plauen 10 km M35 2 00:38:20
296Steinert, André 2015 Glauchau Halbmarathon M40 14 09:59:59
297Stieler, Mandy 1021 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km W35 2 00:54:30
298Stirner, Christin 1156 Geilsdorf 10 km W30 2 00:49:07
299Strauß, Lucas 1092 FC Sachsen Steinpleis-Werdau 10 km MJ U18 3 00:57:10
300Suttner, Andreas 1109 Handschlag e.V. 10 km MJ U16 2 00:59:05
301Suttner, Berta 1111 Handschlag e.V. 10 km WJ U14 5 00:59:19
302Suttner, Claudia 1107 Handschlag e.V. 10 km WJ U20 3 01:09:32
303Suttner, Erna 1113 Handschlag e.V. 10 km WJ U14 3 00:58:51
304Suttner, Heidi 1110 Handschlag e.V. 10 km WJ U14 4 00:59:17
305Suttner, Hilla 1112 Handschlag e.V. 10 km WJ U14 1 00:49:09
306Suttner, Karl 1108 Handschlag e.V. 10 km MJ U18 2 00:49:11
307Suttner, Linda 1115 Handschlag e.V. 10 km WJ U14 7 01:07:32
308Suttner, Saskia 1114 Handschlag e.V. 10 km WJ U14 6 01:03:53
309Tautkus, Tim 1096 Team Gewölbe Abteilung Laufsport 10 km M 4 01:04:54
310Teubner, Hellmuth 1009 Skiverein Bockau 10 km M65 4 00:58:42
311Teubner, Stefan 1061 VS München 10 km M 2 00:40:35
312Theil, Ellen 2013 SG Braunichswalde Halbmarathon W45 2 01:51:00
313Thiele, Kevin 4017 LG Vogtland Marathon M30 2 04:00:30
314Thieme, Sybille 4013 ESV Lok Zwickau Marathon W50 2 04:04:33
315Treske, David 2017 Reinsdorf Halbmarathon M 2 01:37:22
316Trinkies, Jörg 1147 Laufgruppe Fürstenstuhl 10 km M50 13 01:00:38
317Uebelhack, Moritz 1048 Zwickau 10 km MJ U18 1 00:44:19
318Vincenz, Jörg 1032 Team Outfit SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km M45 2 00:42:01
319Vogel, Andre 4003 BGN Running Marathon M40 1 03:14:51
320Vogel, Lars 1010 Zwigge 10 km M40 1 00:40:06
321Vogel, Werner 1016 Crimmitschau 10 km M60 6 01:03:10
322Voigt, Thomas 1075 TSG Glauchau 10 km M50 1 00:39:44
323Vorsatz, Martin 4033 Chemnitz Marathon M30 3 04:26:24
324Wagner, Annekatrin 2064 TSV Falkenau Halbmarathon W50 5 02:17:44
325Wagner, Axel 2031 Team Lärchental Halbmarathon M50 16 02:17:48
326Walter, Hajo 2080 Herzsport Wilkau-Haßlau Halbmarathon M50 17 02:24:44
327Walther, Jörg 2032 Eckersbacher Volleyballverein 1971 Halbmarathon M50 4 01:36:56
328Wartenberg, Olaf 2065 Elsterberg Halbmarathon M65 9 02:08:13
329Wegler, Sebastian 1133 Wadenkrampf Neumark 10 km M35 5 00:41:14
330Weiß, Ronny 2107 Trailcenter Rabenberg Halbmarathon M40 3 01:30:51
331Weißbach, Frank 2067 Chemnitz Halbmarathon M45 2 01:35:00
332Weißberg, Nicole 1002 Dennheritz 10 km W35 4 01:00:04
333Weißgerber, Gerd 2113 Leubnitz Halbmarathon M55 4 01:55:58
334Weißmann, Cordula 2042 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon W55 1 01:55:19
335Weidhaas, Katja 1138 Kraftsdorf 10 km W40 8 01:08:36
336Weidlich, Thorsten 1134 Leubnitz Forst 10 km M55 12 01:03:07
337Weigelt, Isabel 2010 Leipzig Halbmarathon W 2 02:03:30
338Werner, Sigrid 1035 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km W60 2 01:09:58
339Wieland, Kristin 1088 Krause-Wieland 10 km W35 5 01:02:03
340Willer, Matthias 2005 DLRG Zwickau Halbmarathon M40 1 01:26:57
341Willmann, Bodo 4023 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Marathon M55 6 04:57:53
342Winefeld, Jörg 2033 SV Sparkasse Zwickau Halbmarathon M40 12 02:01:46
343Wirth, Patricia 1077 Gera 10 km W40 9 01:08:40
344Witkowski, Ronny 2141 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Halbmarathon M35 4 01:39:48
345Wolf, Ronald 2119 Team Neues Deutschland Halbmarathon M60 1 01:49:02
346Wunderlich, Thomas 2014 TSV Crossen Halbmarathon M35 18 02:05:08
347Wurst, Kerstin 4037 Marathonstammtisch Metzingen Marathon W45 1 04:57:51
348Young, Stephen 4045 SC DHfK Leipzig Marathon M50 1 03:34:33
349Zander, Holger 1169 LB Schwarzenberg 90 10 km M45 1 00:34:40
350Zlatnik, Maik 1044 Leubnitz 10 km M40 3 00:42:13
351Zorn, Henry 2090 Kernkraft Gera Halbmarathon M40 4 01:30:59
352Zorn, Hildegard 1079 OTG Gera 10 km W65 1 01:05:23
353Zschirpe, Ronny 2071 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M40 5 01:35:18