Zum Ausdrucken bitte Namen anklicken

Online-Urkunden des 35. Werdauer Waldlaufes vom 14.04.2013

sortiert nach Name
Nr. Name St.-Nr. Verein Lauf AK Platz AK Zeit
1, Adalbert 4049 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt Marathon M60 1 4:18:23
2, Anett 2062 Lauftreff Bad Abbach Halbmarathon W35 3 1:50:30
3, Angela 1127 10 km W40 2 0:47:46
4, Angela 1132 Sparkasse Vogtland 10 km W50 3 1:10:11
5, Annett 2083 VSC Klingenthal Halbmarathon W40 1 1:41:42
6, Ben 2150 Halbmarathon MHKl 1 1:30:33
7, Claudia 2029 Niederalbertsdorf Halbmarathon WHKl 1 1:58:43
8, Cordula 2041 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon W50 1 1:45:10
9, Daniel 1100 10 km M35 1 0:36:28
10, Dieter 1131 LG Zwickau-Planitz 10 km M70 2 0:49:29
11, Harry 4040 SG Neukirchen Marathon M55 2 3:33:23
12, Helmut 4010 Marathon M60 2 4:26:19
13, Jannik 1139 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km MSchB 1 0:54:31
14, Jochen 2032 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon M60 1 1:43:49
15, Lothar 2015 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon M65 3 1:47:11
16, Marcus 4035 Trieb Marathon M30 3 3:46:48
17, Mario 4028 CVJM Chemnitz Marathon M45 3 3:54:12
18, Matthias 1073 Lusaner SC 1980 10 km M60 3 0:51:08
19, Raimund 1124 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km M70 1 0:46:46
20, Theo 1045 Werdau 10 km MSchB 2 1:00:01
21, Torsten 4029 LG Vogtland Marathon M45 1 2:58:38
22, Ulrich 1046 10 km M60 2 0:48:56
23, Werner 2065 LATV Plauen Halbmarathon M60 3 1:56:27
24Abel, Ines 4013 Berlin Marathon W50 3 5:35:08
25Ahrend, Uwe 2120 ESV Lok-Zwickau Halbmarathon M50 3 1:41:07
26Albert, Denny 1143 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau-Radsport 10 km MHKl 2 0:39:00
27Armoneit, Ingo 1142 Fw Laueterbach 10 km MHKl 3 0:40:41
28Balcar, Thomas 2013 Halbmarathon M55 1 1:43:03
29Bastian, Dieter 2010 DJK LC Vorra Halbmarathon M45 3 1:32:10
30Bastian, Gabi 2011 DJK LC Vorra Halbmarathon W45 1 1:37:50
31Bauer, Stefan 2089 Zwickauer Windhunde Halbmarathon M40 3 1:30:03
32Bedtke, Norman 4008 Laufen in Leipzig Marathon M30 2 3:43:45
33Beer, Dieter 2106 Seiffen Halbmarathon M50 1 1:37:36
34Beitlich, Tina 1021 Leubnitz 10 km WHKl 3 0:59:13
35Berger, Andreas 1044 Team Outfit Werdau 10 km M40 3 0:42:47
36Berger, Ina 1043 Team Stein-Bikes 10 km W30 1 0:53:20
37Bettermann, Uwe 1135 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km M50 2 0:48:22
38Blumtritt, Ute 4003 Chemnitz Marathon W50 1 3:44:35
39Bretschneider, Maik 2130 Zwickau Halbmarathon MJun 1 1:43:36
40Conrad, Rainer 1082 Oschatz 10 km M65 1 0:48:29
41Delling, Thomas 4033 LV Limbach 2000 Marathon M40 1 3:16:09
42Drechsel, Dr. Uwe 4004 LATV Plauen Marathon M55 1 3:31:03
43Drechsler, Thomas 2067 Halbmarathon M45 1 1:24:49
44Dutschke, Werner 2073 Halbmarathon M75 1 2:01:56
45Effenberger, 2145 Lohma Halbmarathon M55 3 1:52:16
46Fache, Felix 2006 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon M70 2 2:03:19
47Fischer, Christine 4053 FSV Jena Marathon W30 2 3:41:25
48Fischer, Ute 4023 TSV 1888 Falkenau Marathon W45 2 4:24:16
49Flade, Matthias 2093 Halbmarathon M30 1 1:16:57
50Franz, Yvonne 1017 SV Zwickau 04 10 km W35 2 0:50:02
51Gerstenberger, Eric 2046 Werdau Halbmarathon MHKl 2 1:36:09
52Giegling, Gabriele 1053 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km W50 1 0:52:38
53Ginzel, Bernadette 1112 10 km WHKl 1 0:50:55
54Grubbert, Martin 4011 Lauftreff Hainsacker Marathon M55 3 4:01:05
55Hecker, Mario 1105 FSV Meuselwitz 10 km M45 2 0:40:51
56Hein, Carsten 1126 Sport-Werk.net Annaberg 10 km M30 1 0:35:15
57Henneberg, Stefan 1141 Triathlon Team Vogtland 10 km M30 2 0:37:30
58Herfurt, Ute 4034 LV Limbach 2000 Marathon W45 1 3:51:10
59Herold, Andrea 2050 Halbmarathon W55 1 1:54:47
60Herold, Antonia 1115 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km WJgdB 1 0:51:22
61Herold, Chiara-Alisa 1116 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km WSchB 1 0:48:51
62Herold, Mandy 4047 Marathon W35 1 3:36:48
63Hillmann, Heike 1040 Team Outfit Werdau 10 km W45 3 0:59:03
64Jaeger, Anemone 1130 SV 04 Oberlosa 10 km W50 2 1:03:34
65Jakob, Anja 2107 VSC Klingenthal Halbmarathon W35 1 1:31:42
66Jattke, Hendrik 4017 Marathon M50 3 3:35:12
67Kairies, Andreas 2139 Halbmarathon M40 2 1:28:49
68Katzula, Anna-Katharina 1117 SV Zwickau 04 10 km W35 3 0:51:42
69Krause, Michael 1006 10 km MJgdA 1 0:53:36
70Kurth, Wolfram 1144 Crimmitschau 10 km M65 2 1:09:23
71Langel, 1138 GTI Gera 10 km M50 1 0:45:33
72Liebisch, Ralf 4036 Marathon M35 3 4:03:45
73Locke, Marco 4030 TSG Glauchau Marathon M30 1 3:39:57
74Lof, 1151 Zwickau 10 km MJun 1 0:46:17
75Lorenz, Madeleine 4037 TSV Buchholz Marathon W30 1 3:22:08
76Mahl, Ulrike 2101 Halbmarathon W50 2 1:45:28
77Martens, Erik 1096 Rodewisch 10 km M45 3 0:41:44
78Maulwurf, Rainer 1106 FSV Meuselwitz 10 km M55 2 0:46:26
79Meckel, Sandra 2092 LATV Plauen Halbmarathon W40 3 1:52:49
80Metzler, Dirk 1084 LSV Langenberg 10 km M40 1 0:39:30
81Metzner, Wieland 4050 SV Weischwitz Marathon MHKl 1 3:17:03
82Meyer, Marcus 1160 Reichenbach 10 km M35 2 0:36:32
83Munzke, Dorit 2056 Potsdamer Laufclub Halbmarathon W30 1 1:53:11
84Pella, Juliane 4020 SG Adelsberg Marathon W35 2 3:46:37
85Petzold, Fridtjof 1149 Crimmitschauer Psv 10 km MJgdB 1 0:46:17
86Petzold, Tilman 1148 Crimmitschauer Psv 10 km MJgdB 3 0:51:42
87Pinkernelle, Manuela 1051 Glauchau Moppelgruppe 10 km W45 1 0:53:13
88Poller, Anett 1080 10 km W40 1 0:45:41
89Proske, Romina 2087 Johann-Mathesius Gymnasium Halbmarathon WJun 1 2:08:16
90Prussak, Detlef 4024 Marathon M50 2 3:21:02
91Rach, Florian 1150 Crimmitschauer Psv 10 km MJgdB 2 0:46:19
92Reder, Klaus 2045 Halbmarathon M55 2 1:49:40
93Reichert, Hartwig 1015 TSV Germania Werdau 10 km M85 1 1:46:46
94Riemer, Katja 1156 Langenhessen 10 km W40 3 0:51:59
95Rothe, Susann 1009 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km W30 3 1:03:45
96Rothmund, Holger 4021 TSG Glauchau Marathon M40 3 3:39:56
97Sachsenweger, Nadja 1092 Zwickau 10 km WJgdB 2 1:04:45
98Scarabis, Jana 1050 Team Outfit Werdau 10 km W45 2 0:58:07
99Scheibe, Evelin 2002 Chemnitz Halbmarathon W50 3 1:52:23
100Scheida, Jens 2135 SV Handwerk Halbmarathon M30 3 1:28:13
101Schelter, Tim 1098 SC Sparkasse Hochfranken 10 km MSchB 3 1:01:21
102Schenkel, Dieter 2040 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon M70 1 1:46:55
103Schiebe, Bettina 2039 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon W45 3 1:53:59
104Schlenzig, Stephan 1110 10 km M55 1 0:40:38
105Schmidt, Rico 2064 Zwickau Halbmarathon M35 2 1:30:22
106Schmidt, Sabine 2128 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon W45 2 1:53:15
107Schneider, Frank 2132 LV Einheit Greiz Halbmarathon M65 2 1:45:08
108Scholz, Christian 2096 U.S.Cassolese Halbmarathon M45 2 1:28:39
109Schumann, Chris 2124 Niederalbertsdorf Halbmarathon MHKl 3 1:36:46
110Seidel, Tom 2094 Halbmarathon MJun 2 2:11:36
111Seifert, Steffen 1011 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km M45 1 0:39:59
112Seiler, Doreen 2099 SG Braunichswalde Halbmarathon W35 2 1:50:03
113Seyfarth, Sebastian 1066 1. SV Gera 10 km MHKl 1 0:35:08
114Smolinski, Konrad 1158 TSV Eisenberg 10 km M30 3 0:38:12
115Smolinski, Mandy 1157 TSV Eisenberg / Ks Sportsworld 10 km W35 1 0:48:39
116Stahlberg, Jens 1032 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km M50 3 0:48:30
117Stieler, Mandy 1010 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km W30 2 0:59:39
118Stockhecke, Mandy 4051 Frankenberg Marathon W40 1 3:51:11
119Theil, Ellen 2100 SG Braunichswalde Halbmarathon W40 2 1:50:03
120Theilig, 1088 Lusaner SC 1980 10 km M40 2 0:41:03
121Uhlig, Holger 1125 STV Limbach-Oberfrohna 10 km M35 3 0:40:07
122Vieth, Alexander 2116 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Halbmarathon M40 1 1:25:57
123Vogel, Marcel 2122 Halbmarathon M30 2 1:25:09
124Voigt, Thomas 4016 TSG Glauchau Marathon M45 2 3:39:54
125Voss, Peter 1154 10 km M60 1 0:48:36
126Walther, 4039 SG Neukirchen Marathon M40 2 3:27:37
127Weigel, Anette 4019 TSV Olbernhau Marathon W50 2 4:07:26
128Werner, Sigrid 1027 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km W55 1 1:06:22
129Werner, Stephan 1075 LG Vogtland 10 km M55 3 0:46:30
130Wiedermann, Jens 4038 Marathon M35 1 3:16:21
131Wild, Steffi 1036 Fraureuth 10 km WHKl 2 0:56:36
132Willer, Matthias 2052 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M35 1 1:28:02
133Willmann, Bodo 4007 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Marathon M50 1 3:18:43
134Wohlrabe, Klaus 4025 Marathon M35 2 3:46:03
135Wolf, Gunter 1067 Syrau 10 km M70 3 1:02:01
136Zingler, Uwe 2140 Bad Schlema Halbmarathon M50 2 1:40:20
137Zorn, Erhard 2076 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M65 1 1:44:48
138Zorn, Hartmut 2075 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M60 2 1:53:37
139Zorn, Henry 2044 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M35 3 1:31:25
140Zorn, Hildegard 1071 OTG 1902 Gera 10 km W60 1 1:06:21