Zum Ausdrucken bitte Namen anklicken

Online-Urkunden des 36. Werdauer Waldlaufes vom 06.04.2014

sortiert nach Name
Nr. Name St.-Nr. Verein Lauf AK Platz AK Zeit
1, 1082 KS Sportsworld 10 km M30 3 00:40:04
2, Adalbert 4063 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt Marathon M65 1 03:57:20
3, Andrea 1140 Gerbitz 10 km W50 3 01:13:36
4, Andreas 1128 10 km M60 2 00:48:20
5, Anett 2062 Lauftreff Bad Abbach Halbmarathon W40 2 01:49:28
6, Bernd 2065 Naturfreunde Plauen Halbmarathon M60 2 01:49:30
7, Christian 4021 Dresdner Trolle Marathon M45 3 03:28:15
8, Christiane 1142 LG Vogtland 10 km W65 1 01:06:49
9, Claudia 2127 Niederalbertsdorf Halbmarathon WHKl 1 02:01:08
10, Cordula 2041 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon W50 1 01:42:46
11, Daniel 1149 10 km M40 2 00:35:49
12, Helmut 4014 Marathon M60 1 04:09:00
13, Herbert 4046 Berlin Marathon M65 2 05:46:33
14, Iris 1133 1. FGV Berlin NO 10 km W60 3 01:04:41
15, Jenny 1085 Sehmatal 10 km W30 3 00:50:58
16, Jochen 2030 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon M60 1 01:43:58
17, Marcus 4049 VLV Oberzwota Marathon M30 2 03:17:06
18, Matthias 1067 Lusaner SC 1980 10 km M60 3 00:53:28
19, Monika 1150 Berlin 10 km W65 2 01:18:13
20, Raimund 1157 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km M75 1 00:45:46
21, Stefanie 1036 Zwickau 10 km WHKl 2 00:59:20
22, Torsten 1184 10 km M40 3 00:37:59
23, Torsten 1102 LG Vogtland 10 km M45 1 00:37:42
24, Werner 1141 LG Vogtland 10 km M70 1 00:53:20
25Adam, Thomas 1001 Gera 10 km M35 2 00:40:49
26Albert, Jana 1024 1. VRV Plauen 10 km W45 3 00:51:26
27Andres, Tom 1003 10 km MHKl 3 00:41:02
28Armoneit, Ingo 1151 FW Lauterbach 10 km MHKl 2 00:37:46
29Bahmann, Winfried 1074 SV Triebel 10 km M55 1 00:40:19
30Balcar, Thomas 2046 Halbmarathon M55 2 01:40:14
31Bauer, Esther 2116 Zwickauer Windhunde Halbmarathon W40 3 01:50:48
32Bauer, Stefan 2086 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M40 2 01:24:54
33Bergmann, Jan 4047 Hagenburg Marathon M35 2 03:46:07
34Beyse, Laura 1068 Zwickau 10 km WJgdA 1 00:51:13
35Bretschneider, Maik 2146 Zwickau Halbmarathon MJun 1 01:38:28
36Buchhardt, Georg 1058 SV Lauterbach 1991 10 km MSchB 1 00:59:44
37Buchhardt, Rebecca 1059 SV Lauterbach 1991 10 km WJgdB 3 01:10:48
38Busch, Andrea 1045 Naturheilpraxis Busch 10 km W50 2 01:01:05
39Claes, Magnus 1143 Crimmitschau 10 km MJgdB 2 00:48:47
40Dietsch, Bernd 2115 FSV Ronneburg Halbmarathon M55 3 01:48:13
41Drechsel, Dr. Uwe 4002 LATV Plauen Marathon M55 2 03:30:25
42Drechsler, Thomas 2108 Halbmarathon M45 1 01:24:34
43Ehrlich, Kay 4011 Wasserwacht Hainichen Marathon M40 3 03:31:20
44Enke, Doreen 1145 Lichtenstein 10 km W30 1 00:47:04
45Fache, Felix 2007 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon M70 2 01:59:20
46Fahnert, Ina 1076 10 km W30 2 00:50:51
47Fiedler, Frank 2032 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon M65 2 01:49:14
48Fink, Corinna 1089 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km W35 2 00:43:18
49Fischer, Christine 2009 FSU Jena Halbmarathon W30 1 01:35:36
50Fischer, Olaf 4013 Marathon M45 1 03:11:59
51Fischer, Ute 4009 TSV 1888 Falkenau Marathon W45 1 04:21:48
52Franke, Gabriele 1119 Zwickau 10 km W45 1 00:49:48
53Franke, Susanne 1016 Neumark 10 km WHKl 1 00:57:30
54Friedrich, Christina 2154 Werdau Halbmarathon WHKl 3 02:20:15
55Frisch, Angela 2107 ESV Lok Adorf Halbmarathon W45 2 01:47:49
56Ganzon, Martin 4024 SV Zwickau 04 Marathon M30 3 03:37:33
57Gellwitz, Anne 2119 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon W60 1 02:07:37
58Gerstenberger, Eric 2004 Werdau Halbmarathon MHKl 3 01:42:35
59Gipser, Klaus 2075 LV Einheit Greiz Halbmarathon M75 2 02:48:41
60Grindemann, 4040 CLV MEGWARE Marathon M50 3 03:27:55
61Gruner, Birgit 1105 TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla 10 km W55 1 00:44:13
62Hadrava, Heiko 1126 VLV Oberzwota 10 km M30 1 00:37:25
63Heisch, Philipp 2157 SG Adelsberg Halbmarathon M30 1 01:16:12
64Heldt, Markus 1071 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 10 km MSchA 1 00:45:09
65Hendinger, Elisabeth 1139 10 km WJgdB 1 00:48:29
66Herold, Andrea 2025 Halbmarathon W55 1 01:49:40
67Herold, Antonia 1152 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km WJgdB 2 00:50:06
68Herold, Chiara-Alisa 1153 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km WSchA 1 00:47:09
69Herold, Mandy 4057 CLV MEGWARE Marathon W35 2 03:37:08
70Herold, Sebastian 2060 SG Adelsberg Halbmarathon M30 2 01:20:14
71Herzig, 2092 TSV 1861 Hof Halbmarathon M45 3 01:26:56
72Heuer, Jens 1092 LG Vogtland 10 km M50 2 00:37:37
73Hickl, Ute 4023 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach Marathon W40 1 04:50:14
74Hoffmann, Thomas 2013 Team Outfit Werdau Halbmarathon MHKl 2 01:34:27
75Horn, Winfried 2106 Halbmarathon M70 3 02:13:48
76Jakob, Anja 1113 Klingenthal 10 km W35 1 00:39:58
77Kairies, Andreas 2111 Halbmarathon M40 3 01:26:56
78Kandler, Daniel 2070 Sportwerk Annaberg Halbmarathon M30 3 01:20:55
79Kowalski, Edith 2083 Triathlon Gera Halbmarathon W55 2 02:03:15
80Kraft, Volker 2029 SSG Zwickau Halbmarathon M65 3 01:53:22
81Krause, Michael 1041 10 km MJgdA 2 00:44:47
82Kressin, Andreas 2105 IfL Hof Halbmarathon M40 1 01:22:01
83Lanius, Lothar 1032 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km M70 2 00:54:44
84Lehner, Martin 4039 SV Bayreuth Marathon M50 2 03:27:38
85Leibensperger, Hans 2085 Halbmarathon M50 3 01:38:59
86Locke, Marco 4044 ESV Lok Zwickau Marathon M30 1 03:14:54
87Martens, Erik 1038 Rodewisch 10 km M45 3 00:39:13
88Matuschek, Mike 4036 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Marathon M40 2 03:21:12
89Meckel, Sandra 2081 LATV Plauen Halbmarathon W40 1 01:44:55
90Meinert, Peggy 1179 Meerane 10 km WHKl 3 00:59:34
91Metzner, Claudia 2063 Fraureuth Halbmarathon W35 3 02:14:56
92Michalk, Michael 4041 MOG Dresden Marathon M40 1 03:03:16
93Naumann, Volker 2135 Halbmarathon M55 1 01:35:27
94Neidlein, Anne 2061 Zwickau Halbmarathon WHKl 2 02:13:42
95Neumann, Dieter 2139 Halbmarathon M75 1 02:22:29
96Nowak, Ines 2117 BSV Elsterberg Halbmarathon W50 2 01:52:38
97Otto, Dr. Sandra 4038 TSG Markkleeberg Marathon W35 3 04:02:58
98Paul, Nicole 2130 Team UltraSPORTS Halbmarathon W30 2 02:06:41
99Pella, Juliane 4056 SG Adelsberg Marathon W35 1 03:37:07
100Pinkernelle, Manuela 1046 Moppelgruppe Glauchau 10 km W45 2 00:51:23
101Pohl, Eduard 4026 Zwickau Marathon M60 3 04:11:16
102Prussak, Detlef 4033 Marathon M55 1 03:21:26
103Raack, Marina 1181 Crimmitschau 10 km WSchB 1 00:55:56
104Raack, Selina 1180 Crimmitschau 10 km WSchA 2 00:50:08
105Rach, Florian 1164 Crimmitschauer Polizei-SV 10 km MJgdB 1 00:41:05
106Riemer, Katja 1013 Werdau 10 km W40 2 00:49:18
107Rodewald, Birgit 1080 Laufgruppe Kronach 10 km W50 1 00:56:36
108Sachsenweger, Nadja 1117 Neukirchen 10 km WJgdA 2 00:58:27
109Sandner, Thomas 1107 LB Schwarzenberg 90 10 km M40 1 00:35:46
110Schenkel, Dieter 2037 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon M70 1 01:49:08
111Schlenzig, Stephan 1079 10 km M55 2 00:41:36
112Schraps, Konstantin 1134 Zwickau 10 km MJgdA 1 00:44:32
113Schwiebs, Bernd 4048 VL Hoyerswerda Marathon M55 3 03:30:44
114Seifert, Steffen 1021 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km M45 2 00:38:41
115Seiler, Doreen 1130 SG Braunichswalde 10 km W35 3 00:47:28
116Smolinski, Konrad 1177 KS Sportsworld 10 km M30 2 00:38:44
117Spillecke, Antje 2096 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Halbmarathon W45 1 01:45:25
118Spranger, Karl-Heinz 1098 VS Meuselwitz 10 km M70 3 01:01:09
119Stauner, Aenne 2082 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden Halbmarathon W50 3 02:09:00
120Steinbrecher, Diethard 4018 100 Marathon Club Marathon M60 2 04:10:09
121Steinert, Steffen 4019 Marathon M50 1 03:15:56
122Steuck, Ekkehard 4010 LC Auensee Leipzig Marathon M70 1 04:27:08
123Sypli, Lutz 1159 Lusaner SC 1980 10 km M50 3 00:38:06
124Tatzelt, David 2057 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon MHKl 1 01:29:08
125Tauber, Lothar 2077 100 Marathon Club Halbmarathon M75 3 03:06:52
126Theil, Ellen 1131 SG Braunichswalde 10 km W40 1 00:47:27
127Uda, Madeleine 2003 Blankenhain Halbmarathon W35 1 01:51:44
128Vogt, Peggy 2129 TSV 1888 Falkenau Halbmarathon W35 2 01:57:19
129Voigt, Thomas 2093 TSG Glauchau Halbmarathon M45 2 01:24:43
130Voigt, Thomas 4001 VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach Marathon MHKl 1 02:58:07
131Voss, Peter 1187 10 km M60 1 00:47:18
132Wartenberg, Erik 2124 Halbmarathon M50 1 01:25:51
133Wegler, Sebastian 2136 Wadenkrampf Neumark Halbmarathon M35 2 01:28:48
134Weigel, Ursula 1163 LG Thalheim 10 km W55 2 00:49:30
135Weise, Annett 1124 10 km W40 3 00:50:22
136Weise, Oliver 1104 10 km MJun 1 00:52:51
137Werner, Sigrid 1033 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km W60 2 01:04:10
138Werner, Stephan 1056 LG Vogtland 10 km M55 3 00:45:40
139Wessel, Marco 4045 Team UltraSPORTS Marathon M35 3 04:21:14
140Wewetzer, Sven 4027 Marathon M45 2 03:14:38
141Wiedermann, Jens 4053 Marathon M35 1 02:55:23
142Willer, Matthias 2148 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M35 1 01:24:12
143Wunderlich, Reiner 1096 KS Sportsworld 10 km M35 1 00:38:49
144Zenker, Kerstin 2001 Zwickau Halbmarathon W45 3 02:13:40
145Zingler, Uwe 2150 Bad Schlema Halbmarathon M50 2 01:37:13
146Zlatnik, Maik 1014 Werdau 10 km M35 3 00:41:45
147Zorn, Erhard 2095 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M65 1 01:48:15
148Zorn, Hartmut 2114 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M60 3 01:49:39
149Zorn, Henry 2050 Triathlon Gera Halbmarathon M35 3 01:34:11
150Zorn, Hildegard 1094 OTG 1902 Gera 10 km W60 1 01:01:01
151Zwerner, Christian 1109 LATV Plauen 10 km MHKl 1 00:36:51