Zum Ausdrucken bitte Namen anklicken

Online-Urkunden des 37. Werdauer Waldlaufes vom 19.04.2015

sortiert nach Name
Nr. Name St.-Nr. Verein Lauf AK Platz AK Zeit
1, 2058 AS10 Life Halbmarathon M40 2 01:25:57
2, Adolf 4039 Dessauer SV 97 Marathon M50 2 03:38:22
3, Angela 1086 10 km W40 1 00:44:36
4, Annett 1006 Werdau 10 km W45 1 00:57:16
5, Bernd 2024 Naturfreunde Plauen Halbmarathon M60 3 01:50:33
6, Christiane 1075 LG Vogtland 10 km W65 2 01:10:11
7, Cordula 1117 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km W50 1 00:49:52
8, Daniel 1115 10 km M40 1 00:35:48
9, Helmut 4008 Marathon M60 1 04:19:31
10, Jochen 2038 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon M60 1 01:44:09
11, Kerstin 2113 LG Thalheim Halbmarathon W50 3 01:54:28
12, Lena 2120 Chemnitz Halbmarathon WHKl 1 02:05:33
13, Lothar 2006 LWF Leipzig Halbmarathon M65 3 01:49:44
14, Marco 1038 Werdau 10 km MSchB 3 01:05:00
15, Marcus 4035 Marathon M30 1 03:20:19
16, Max 1134 Crimmitschau 10 km MJgdB 3 01:07:59
17, Melanie 1146 Lumpzig 10 km W30 1 00:57:53
18, Peter 2062 ELP Halbmarathon M65 1 01:42:31
19, Philipp 1040 Neumark 10 km MSchA 1 00:56:06
20, Raimund 1122 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km M75 1 00:49:17
21, Robby 4034 LG Thalheim Marathon M50 1 03:24:17
22, Sandra 1097 SV Zwickau 04 10 km W35 1 00:47:49
23, Theo 1041 Team Outfit Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km MSchB 1 00:56:07
24, Werner 1076 LG Vogtland 10 km M70 1 00:53:27
25Abel, Ines 4024 Berlin Marathon W50 1 05:21:21
26Adam, Bernd 2095 ABC Zentrum Berlin Halbmarathon M55 3 01:45:39
27Andres, Tom 1002 Wasserwacht Koberbachtalsperre 10 km MHKl 1 00:41:40
28Anus, Melanie 1079 10 km WJun 1 00:52:33
29Anus, Uwe 1078 10 km M55 3 00:49:05
30Balcar, Thomas 2050 Halbmarathon M55 2 01:42:19
31Bauer, Alexandra 2040 Ohne Halbmarathon WHKl 3 02:11:15
32Bauer, Stefan 2055 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M40 1 01:25:35
33Behrendt, Claudia 1066 1. SV Gera 10 km WHKl 2 00:49:15
34Biehl, Dominic 1156 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km MHKl 2 00:45:29
35Birgfeld, Kai 1148 LB Schwarzenberg 90 10 km M40 2 00:40:36
36Blumensaat, Roland 4006 Schritt-Weise.de Marathon M55 2 03:58:45
37Buchmann, Heike 1100 LATV Plauen 10 km W35 2 00:53:45
38Busch, Andrea 1113 Naturheilpraxis Busch Zwickau 10 km W50 2 00:53:23
39Claes, Magnus 1135 Crimmitschau 10 km MJgdB 2 00:50:29
40Daehne, Falk 1141 10 km M35 2 00:39:33
41Drechsel, Dr. Uwe 4002 LATV Plauen Marathon M55 1 03:29:14
42Drechsler, Thomas 2076 Halbmarathon M45 1 01:25:02
43Eckstein, Uwe 1144 Mylau 10 km M50 2 00:42:55
44Fache, Felix 2020 LFV Oberholz Halbmarathon M70 2 02:01:14
45Fidelak, Peer 4015 Erfurt Marathon M35 3 03:42:45
46Fiebig, Olaf 2032 Albernau Halbmarathon M50 3 01:34:16
47Frisch, Angela 2057 ESV Lok Adorf Halbmarathon W50 1 01:46:57
48Fuchs, Marla 1049 Zwickau 10 km WSchA 2 00:53:35
49Ganzon, Stefan 1029 LG Rodewisch 10 km M65 3 01:05:16
50Gerber, 2090 Zwickau Halbmarathon M30 3 01:30:12
51Giegling, Gabriele 1034 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km W55 2 00:52:24
52Gipser, Klaus 2013 LV Einheit Greiz Halbmarathon M75 2 02:58:20
53Gitter, Frank 1119 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km M55 2 00:48:43
54Grundmann, Lothar 1070 10 km M65 2 01:00:10
55Hadrava, Heiko 1137 10 km M30 2 00:37:12
56Hager, Anja 1092 Schneeberg 10 km WJun 2 00:54:52
57Hager, Benjamin 2088 Schneeberg Halbmarathon MHKl 3 01:40:29
58Harz, Sebastian 1149 SV Hermsdorf 10 km M35 1 00:34:05
59Heidrich, Dario 2117 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Halbmarathon MHKl 2 01:37:43
60Heldt, Markus 1101 WSC Oberwiesenthal 10 km MJgdB 1 00:41:23
61Hermsdorf, Ralph 4001 LC Auensee Leipzig Marathon M55 3 04:04:27
62Herold, Andrea 2042 Team Outfit Sachsen 90 Werdau Halbmarathon W55 1 01:52:59
63Herold, Antonia 1107 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km WSchA 1 00:49:49
64Herold, Chiara 1108 CEV Crimmitschau 10 km WJgdA 1 00:49:14
65Herold, Sebastian 2098 SG Adelsberg Halbmarathon M30 1 01:22:20
66Hillmann, Heike 1010 Team Outfit Sachsen 90 Werdau 10 km W50 3 00:54:25
67Horn, Winfried 1065 10 km M70 3 01:03:54
68Irmscher, Jens 1114 Werdau 10 km M50 3 00:43:05
69Juric, Miroslav 2122 USK Akademik Cheb Halbmarathon M35 2 01:25:53
70Kairies, Andreas 2085 Halbmarathon M40 3 01:26:38
71Kohlmeyer, Flora 1109 Crimmitschau 10 km WJgdB 1 01:08:00
72Kolloch, Claudia 2064 Halbmarathon WHKl 2 02:05:45
73Kolloch, Matthias 4022 Marathon M30 3 04:46:39
74Kowalski, Andrea 2019 Triathlon Gera Halbmarathon W35 2 02:51:10
75Kowalski, Edith 2017 Triathlon Gera Halbmarathon W60 1 02:03:57
76Lachmann, Burkhard 4040 Radclub Wehretal Marathon M50 3 03:53:50
77Lanius, Lothar 1026 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km M70 2 00:55:31
78Lauchstedt, Ute 4029 TSG Markkleeberg Marathon W60 1 03:39:01
79Lenk, Cathleen 2005 Team Outfit Sachsen 90 Werdau Halbmarathon W30 1 01:43:30
80Linser, Philipp 1096 LB Schwarzenberg 90 10 km M30 3 00:37:51
81Locke, Marco 4043 ESV Lok Zwickau Marathon M30 2 03:25:09
82Maly, Lukas 4016 Triathlet Karlovy Vary Marathon M35 1 03:15:30
83Malzahn, Kai 4037 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Marathon M35 2 03:22:15
84Marsik, Pavel 2059 Halbmarathon M50 1 01:24:46
85Matousek, Libor 2061 AS10 Life Halbmarathon M35 3 01:28:55
86Matuschek, Mike 4030 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Marathon M40 3 03:33:41
87Meckel, Sandra 1085 LG Vogtland 10 km W40 2 00:45:59
88Menzel, Birgit 1058 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km W45 3 01:09:04
89Metzner, Claudia 2045 Fraureuth Halbmarathon W40 3 02:11:09
90Metzner, Wieland 4048 Saalfelder SV Marathon MHKl 1 03:17:43
91Meyer, Marcus 2119 Reichenbach Halbmarathon M35 1 01:23:20
92Michalik, Lina 1047 Chemnitz 10 km W30 2 00:59:21
93Michel, Daniel 2102 LG Vogtland Halbmarathon MHKl 1 01:28:37
94Mihatsch, Georg 2101 Trigantium Bregenz Halbmarathon M30 2 01:29:06
95Mothes, Wolfgang 1162 10 km M65 1 00:54:41
96Naumann, Volker 2067 Halbmarathon M55 1 01:33:27
97Neumann, Dieter 2104 Naturfreunde Plauen Halbmarathon M75 1 02:17:49
98Neumann, Jana 4003 Chemnitz Marathon W40 1 04:01:52
99Neumann, Kathrin 1059 ESV Lok Zwickau 10 km W45 2 01:00:30
100Nowatzky, 1032 FC Sachsen Steinpleis Werdau 10 km MHKl 3 00:51:34
101Pampel, Marco 1093 Langenbernsdorf 10 km MJun 3 00:45:56
102Pampel, Robby 2089 Langenbernsdorf Halbmarathon MJun 1 01:48:49
103Pampel, Sophie 1094 Langenbernsdorf 10 km WHKl 3 00:58:43
104Peters, Ralf 2077 LV Einheit Greiz Halbmarathon M45 3 01:38:11
105Raps, Olaf 4023 Gera Marathon M45 3 03:49:37
106Riemer, Ingo 2052 SV Zwickau 04 Halbmarathon M50 2 01:27:37
107Rossbach, Max 1121 TSG Markkleeberg 10 km MJun 1 00:36:50
108Schaarschmidt, Jessica 1151 Reudnitz 10 km WSchA 3 01:08:12
109Schaarschmidt, Robin 1152 Reudnitz 10 km MSchB 2 00:59:17
110Schellenberg, Sabine 2114 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon W55 2 02:15:29
111Schenkel, Dieter 2035 ESV Lok Zwickau Halbmarathon M70 1 01:48:22
112Schille, Katrin 2071 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon W40 1 02:04:44
113Schirmer, Dajen 1147 10 km W30 3 01:00:44
114Schlenzig, Stephan 1071 10 km M60 1 00:40:51
115Schmidt, Sabine 2103 LATV Plauen Halbmarathon W50 2 01:50:09
116Schubert, Antje 2079 TSG Glauchau TriTeam Halbmarathon W45 1 01:58:13
117Schweizer-Theodor, Daniela 2012 Team Outfit Sachsen 90 Werdau Halbmarathon W40 2 02:07:45
118Seifarth, Sebastian 1139 10 km MJun 2 00:40:07
119Seifert, Steffen 1012 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 10 km M45 2 00:39:43
120Seiler, Doreen 4012 SG Braunichswalde Marathon W35 1 04:02:21
121Seyfarth, Sebastian 1098 1. SV Gera 10 km M30 1 00:34:52
122Spengler, Michael 2053 Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf Halbmarathon M60 2 01:46:48
123Spillecke, 4017 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Marathon M45 1 03:42:44
124Spillecke, Antje 4018 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Marathon W45 1 03:47:40
125Steudtner, Udo 1087 10 km M50 1 00:40:15
126Stolper, Sebastian 4004 Marathon MHKl 2 04:32:40
127Taube, Detlev Renaldo 1120 TSG Markkleeberg 10 km M55 1 00:40:02
128Theil, Ellen 4011 SG Braunichswalde Marathon W40 2 04:02:25
129Thiele, Sven 1088 LV Einheit Greiz 10 km M45 1 00:37:59
130Uda, Madeleine 2004 Blankenhain Halbmarathon W35 1 01:51:31
131Voigt, Thomas 2092 TSG Glauchau Halbmarathon M45 2 01:25:59
132Voss, Peter 1158 10 km M60 2 00:48:21
133Wahlich, Joachim 2106 Post-SV Chemnitz Halbmarathon M70 3 02:03:11
134Warnstedt, Renate 4033 Triathlon Gera Marathon W55 1 03:58:27
135Weigel, Rene 1056 LG Vogtland 10 km M45 3 00:41:26
136Weigel, Ursula 1136 LG Thalheim 10 km W55 1 00:50:43
137Weihrich, Annett 1048 Fraureuth 10 km W35 3 00:59:23
138Wende, Christine 1068 10 km W40 3 00:52:06
139Wiedemann, Sven 4045 LB Schwarzenberg 90 Marathon M45 2 03:45:21
140Wiedermann, Jens 4038 Marathon M40 2 02:56:18
141Wyppler, Kai 1126 Fraureuth 10 km M35 3 00:39:48
142Zander, Holger 4032 LB Schwarzenberg 90 Marathon M40 1 02:45:10
143Zeeb, Susanne 1140 10 km WHKl 1 00:43:40
144Zickner, Holger 1150 Chemnitz 10 km M40 3 00:41:48
145Zorn, Erhard 2027 OTG 1902 Gera Halbmarathon M65 2 01:45:52
146Zorn, Hildegard 1015 OTG 1902 Gera 10 km W65 1 01:01:27